10TH September -11th September

Saturday, 10 September - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
Greenhills
OBR
10.30    
DDSL U12 E1 Ciaran Mc Evoy
0876686942
Granada
Lambourne Wood
10.15 D Browne  

Saturday, 10 September - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U11 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Booth Road
Greenpark Shopping Center
10.15 G Mc Donnell  
DDSL U11 E1 ROB LAWLOR
0879924696
Lucan
Dodsboro
11.15 P Shortall  
DDSL U13 Major Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Ronan Doyle
0872595477
Home Farm
Whitehall
10.15 A O Hara  
DDSL U13 D1 Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
Booth Road
Corcaigh Park
11.30 G Mc Donnell  

Sunday, 11 September - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
Firhouse
OBR
10.30    
DDSL U9 Silver Bryan Quinn
0863798002
Roy Kinsella
0879765400
Manu Flock
0894970819
Palmerstown
OBR
11.30    
DDSL U11 D11 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
Raheny
OBR
10.30    
DDSL U12 D2 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Knocklyon
OBR
10.15 D Wills  
DDSL U12 D4 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Emonn Hayes
0868438583
Eamon Mc Loughlin
0866687159
Lakelands
OBR
11.30 D Wills  
DDSL Girls U13 D3 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Enda Ryan
0879788638
Ballyoulster
Lambourne
10.00    
DDSL U15 D5 Andy Peet
0879471857
Javier Vilami
0868064332
Belmont
Meadowvale
10.00 J Mc Guinness  
DDSL U16 D4 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Howth Celtic
Meadowvale
11.30 J Mc Guinness  
DDSL U17 B Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Leixlip
Meadowvale
1.00 J Mc Guinness  
DDSL U18 B Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
IDLE
 
     
LFL LFL U19 Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
IDLE
 
     
LSL Senior Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
Tony Livingston
0868567336
Eastwall
Stepaside
1.00 Blawless Jr  

Sunday, 11 September - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Sunday Yellow Aoife Fitzgerald
0871258991
Simon Tuke
08614898828
Conor Mc Claferty
0860263927
kingswood
Kingswood heights
10.30    
DDSL U8 Sunday Green Miriam Cremin
0879037393
Cherry Orchard
Elmdale Cresent
10.30    
DDSL U8 Silver SUNDAY Sean Mc Namara
0872806324
Broadford
Broadford Park
10.30    
DDSL 10 Girls D3 Barra Lane
0872309808
Corneliu Hitel
Cambridge Girls
Ringsend Park
10.15    
DDSL GIRLS U10 D4 Brendan Hussey
0852635811
Enniskerry
The Bog Meadow
10.15    
DDSL U10 D2A Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
Corduff
Corduff Park
10.30    
DDSL U10 D6 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Corduff
Corduff Park
OFF    
DDSL U10 D10 Fintan Ferris
0858221968
Ballyoulster
Loughlinstown Road
10.30    
DDSL U11 D2 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Home Farm
Whitehall
10.15    
DDSL U13 D2 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Phoenix FC
Martin Savage Park
11.00    
DDSL U14 D1 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Home Farm
Mobi Road
11.30    
DDSL U17 E Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Jobstown Celtic
Jobstown Park
11.00    
LFL U21B Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Monread FC
Naas
11.00    
LFL LFL Premier Div Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
FC Lokomotive
Hartstown Park
11.00    
Go to Top