11th-13th of October

Friday, 11 October - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
Leinster Senior League Prem Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
Clondalkin Celtic
Greenogue
8.oo J Keating  

Saturday, 12 October - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Grey Gavin Barrett
086 828 6662
David Haslam
087 826 0882
Barra Lane
087 230 9808
Leicester Celtic
Cabinteely Park, OBR, Pitch 3
10.30    
DDSL U10 B1 Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Beechwood FC
Cabinteely Park, OBR, Pitch 2
10.30    
DDSL U10 E Barry Lyons
0863252586
John Byrne
0879559699
Castleknock Celtic
Cabinteely Park, OBR, Pitch 2
11.30    
DDSL U11 B1 Stephen Stack
086 264 7030
Alan Brady
086 850 7243
Richard Wheatley
087 647 4809
Castleknock Celtic
Cabinteely Park, OBR, Pitch 1
11.30 TBC  
DDSL U12 D Javiar Villamil
0868064332
Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Dalkey United
Cabinteely Park, OBR, Pitch 1
10.30 TBC  
DDSL U13 B1
 SFAI Cup
Graham Leeson
086 857 5546
Michael Maguire
086 089 1816
Alan Cullivan
087 122 1099
Ballyoulster
VEC Whitehall
OFF    
DDSL U13 B1 Graham Leeson
086 857 5546
Michael Maguire
086 089 1816
Alan Cullivan
087 122 1099
Ballybrack
Meadowvale
10.00 V Brennan  
DDSL U13 C1 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Phoenix FC
Meadowvale
11.00 V Brennan  
DDSL U14 B1 Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
St John Bosco
Meadowvale
12.00 V Brennan  

Saturday, 12 October - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL DDSL U8 Grey Jim O’Mahony
086 857 9611
Philip Mac an Fhionnlaigh
085 252 8500
Ballyoulster Utd
Loughlinstown Road
10.30    
DDSL U8 Purple Sat Marc Murphy
085 724 5919
Norris Power
086 810 1688
Sheriff YC
Fairview Park
10.30    
DDSL u10 B Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Ronan Doyle
087 259 5477
St John Vianney
Kilmore Drive
10.30    
DDSL U15 B
 SFAI Cup
Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Home Farm
VEC Whitehall
11.45 F Butler  

Sunday, 13 October - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL Girls U11 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Daragh Solan
086 605 9287
Knocklyon Utd
Cabinteely Park, OBR, Pitch 2
10.30    
DDSL U8 Sun Navy Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
Alan Dalton
087 203 1170
Vinny Plunkett
086 860 5226
Newlands / Castle Park
Cabinteely Park, OBR, Pitch 3
10.30    
DDSL U8 Yellow Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Barry McShane
086 180 8753
Aiden McGettigan
087 286 8358
St Mochtas
Cabinteely Park, OBR, Pitch 3
11.30    
DDSL U11 B Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Drumcondra AFC
Cabinteely Park, OBR, Pitch 2
11.30    
DDSL U11 E Artur Kasprzak
086 249 8475
Mark Pinkster
086 607 0751
Darragh Treacy
Tallaght Town
Cabinteely Park, OBR, Pitch 2
12.30    
DDSL U11 F Sylvia O'Mahoney
087 207 9769
Brian Morley
086 151 5383
Finglas Celtic
Cabinteely Park, OBR, Pitch 1
11.30    
DDSL U12 7 Andy Peet
087 947 1857
Steven Browne
086 173 9740
Newbridge Town
Cabinteely Park, OBR, Pitch 1
10.30    
DDSL U16 C Conor Linehan
086 043 1121
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
Ballyfermot
St Laurences
TBC TBC  

Sunday, 13 October - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Red Mark Rossiter
086 040 3183
Eoin McGlinchey
087 904 7532
Tomas Dunne
086 829 3979
Lakelands
St TIernans Comm School
11.30    
DDSL U9 Green Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Alan Smyth
087 414 1582
Gavan Aherne
Esker Celtic
hermitage Park
11.30    
DDSL U10 B1 Diarmaid O'Keefe
087 219 4787
Peter McQuillan
086 370 9810
Raheny Celtic
No16 St Anne's Park
10.30    
DDSL U12 5 Tony Smyth
087 298 7399

Swords Celtic
Balheary
10.30    
DDSL U13 7 Sean Wilson
086 825 4923
Enda Ryan
087 978 8638
Clondalkin Celtic
St Cuthberts Park
1.00 M Byrd  
DDSL U14 3 Brian O Doherty
0872303810
Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Aungier Celtic
Walkinstown Park
11.00 TBC  
DDSL U17 A1 Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Michael Nash
089 415 8331
Transport
Iveagh Club
11.30 B Hunter  
DDSL U18 Major 2 Joe Kelly
0879381744
Ugo Greevy
0862210420
Peamount
Greenogue
11.00 A O Dowd  
LFL LFL Premier Div
 Dublin Cup
Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
Malahide
Malahide Castle
11.00 P Kearns  
LFL Development Major Division
 Sheeran Cup
Conan Tormey
086 385 1265
Dave Toner
087 237 0674
Templeogue A
Tymon Park
11.00 P Geoghan