11th-13th of October

Friday, 11 October - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
LSL Senior Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
Clondalkin Celtic
Greenogue
8.oo J Keating  

Saturday, 12 October - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U11 David Haslam
0878260882
Barra Lane
087 230 9808
Leicester Celtic
Cabinteely Park, OBR, Pitch 3
10.30    
DDSL U12 Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Beechwood FC
Cabinteely Park, OBR, Pitch 2
10.30    
DDSL U12 Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
Castleknock Celtic
Cabinteely Park, OBR, Pitch 2
11.30    

Castleknock Celtic
Cabinteely Park, OBR, Pitch 1
11.30 TBC  

Dalkey United
Cabinteely Park, OBR, Pitch 1
10.30 TBC  
DDSL U15
 SFAI Cup
Graham Leeson
086 857 5546
Michael Maguire
086 089 1816
Alan Cullivan
087 122 1099
Ballyoulster
VEC Whitehall
OFF    
DDSL U15 Graham Leeson
086 857 5546
Michael Maguire
086 089 1816
Alan Cullivan
087 122 1099
Ballybrack
Meadowvale
10.00 V Brennan  
DDSL U15 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Sean Wilson
086 825 4923
Phoenix FC
Meadowvale
11.00 V Brennan  
DDSL U16 Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
St John Bosco
Meadowvale
12.00 V Brennan  

Saturday, 12 October - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U10 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Ballyoulster Utd
Loughlinstown Road
10.30    
DDSL U9 Sat Marc Murphy
085 724 5919
Alan Dalton
087 203 1170
Sheriff YC
Fairview Park
10.30    
DDSL U12 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
St John Vianney
Kilmore Drive
10.30    
DDSL U17
 SFAI Cup
Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Home Farm
VEC Whitehall
11.45 F Butler  

Sunday, 13 October - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL Girls U11 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Knocklyon Utd
Cabinteely Park, OBR, Pitch 2
10.30    

Newlands / Castle Park
Cabinteely Park, OBR, Pitch 3
10.30    
DDSL U10 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
St Mochtas
Cabinteely Park, OBR, Pitch 3
11.30    
DDSL U13 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Drumcondra AFC
Cabinteely Park, OBR, Pitch 2
11.30    
DDSL U13 Artur Kasprzak
086 249 8475
Alan Brady
086 850 7243
Tallaght Town
Cabinteely Park, OBR, Pitch 2
12.30    
DDSL U13 D5 Mark Pinkster
0866070751
Brian Morley
086 151 5383
Finglas Celtic
Cabinteely Park, OBR, Pitch 1
11.30    
DDSL U14 Andy Peet
087 947 1857
Tony Smyth

Javier Vilamil
0868064332
Newbridge Town
Cabinteely Park, OBR, Pitch 1
10.30    

Ballyfermot
St Laurences
TBC TBC  

Sunday, 13 October - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U11 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Lakelands
St TIernans Comm School
11.30    
DDSL U11 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Alan Smyth
087 414 1582
Gavan Aherne
Esker Celtic
hermitage Park
11.30    
DDSL U12 PMC John Paul Comer
0870507307
Peter McQuillan
086 370 9810
Raheny Celtic
No16 St Anne's Park
10.30    

Swords Celtic
Balheary
10.30    

Clondalkin Celtic
St Cuthberts Park
1.00 M Byrd  
DDSL U16 Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Aungier Celtic
Walkinstown Park
11.00 TBC  
LFL U19 Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Transport
Iveagh Club
11.30 B Hunter  

Peamount
Greenogue
11.00 A O Dowd  
LFL LFL Premier Div
 Dublin Cup
Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
Malahide
Malahide Castle
11.00 P Kearns  
LFL U21 Major Div
 Sheeran Cup
Conan Tormey
086 385 1265
Templeogue A
Tymon Park
11.00 P Geoghan  
Go to Top