16th – 25th of May

Monday, 16 May - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U11 D2 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Lakelands
OBR
19.30    

Tuesday, 17 May - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U14 D1 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Broadford
OBR
19.00 C O Neill  
LFL LFL U19 Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
Granada
Meadowvale
19.30 D Cross  

Wednesday, 18 May - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U17 E Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Tallaght Town
Meadowvale
18.45 M Crooke  

Wednesday, 18 May - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U16 D4 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Tallaght Town
Andy Moore Park
18.45 L Byrne  

Thursday, 19 May - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U10 D2A Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
Park Celtic
OBR
18.00    

Saturday, 21 May - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U12 E1 Ciaran Mc Evoy
0876686942
Corduff
11.30
Corduff Park    
DDSL U13 Major Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Ronan Doyle
0872595477
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U13 D1
 Shield
Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
Sporting Greystones
OBR
10.15    

Saturday, 21 May - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
Beechwood
St Killian
10.30    
DDSL U11 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Mountview
Mountview Park
10.30    

Sunday, 22 May - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Sunday Green Miriam Cremin
0879037393
Broadford
 
OFF    
DDSL 10 Girls D3 Barra Lane
0872309808
Corneliu Hitel
Larkview
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U10 D2A Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
Glasnevin
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U10 D6 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Broadford
 
OFF    
DDSL U11 D2 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Templeogue
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U11 D11 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
Granada
Lambourne Wood
10.30    
DDSL U12 D4 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Emonn Hayes
0868438583
Eamon Mc Loughlin
0866687159
Ballyowen
Griffeen Valley Park
10.15    
DDSL U17 B Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Corduff
Kilbogget Park
1.00 J Delaney  
DDSL U18 B Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Harolds Cross
Kilbogget Park
11.00 J Delaney  

Sunday, 22 May - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
Larkview
Stanaway Park
10.00    
DDSL U8 Sunday Yellow Aoife Fitzgerald
0871258991
Simon Tuke
08614898828
Conor Mc Claferty
0860263927
Clontarf
St Anns Park
10.30    
DDSL U9 Silver Bryan Quinn
0863798002
Roy Kinsella
0879765400
Manu Flock
0894970819
Granada
Mount Albany
10.30    
DDSL U11 D11 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
Lakelands
Stepaside
11.30    
DDSL U12 D2 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Killester
Maypark
10.15    
DDSL Girls U13 D3 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Enda Ryan
0879788638
Templeogue
Tymon Park
11.30    

Portmarknock
Paddys Hill
11.00    

Tuesday, 24 May - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U18 B Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Beechwood
Meadowvale
18.45 D Clarke  

Wednesday, 25 May - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U16 D4 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Firhouse
Meadowvale
18.45    
DDSL U17 E Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Castleknock
Kilbogget Park
18.45    
Go to Top