19th-20th March

Saturday, 19 March - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
Shankill
OBR
10.30    
DDSL U11 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Corduff
OBR
10.30    
DDSL U13 Major Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Ronan Doyle
0872595477
Beechwood
Lambourne Wood
OFF    

Saturday, 19 March - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U12 E1 Ciaran Mc Evoy
0876686942
Hartstown
Hartstown Park
10.15 A O Hara  
DDSL U13 D1
 Shiels
Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
Wayside
Jackson Park
11.15 G Bannereman  

Sunday, 20 March - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
Bluebell/Knockmitten
OBR
OFF    
DDSL U8 Sunday Yellow Aoife Fitzgerald
0871258991
Simon Tuke
08614898828
Conor Mc Claferty
0860263927
Rathcoole
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U9 Silver Bryan Quinn
0863798002
Roy Kinsella
0879765400
Manu Flock
0894970819
Tallaght Town
OBR
12.00    
DDSL U8 Sunday Green Miriam Cremin
0879037393
Rathcoole
 
OFF    
DDSL U11 D2 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Verona
OBR
12.00    
DDSL U11 D11 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
Ballyoulster
Lambourne Wood
12.00    
DDSL U14 D1 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Mount Merrion
Lambourne Wood
10.15 K Barry  

St Marys
Lambourne Wood
OFF    

Ballyoulster
Lamboune Wood
OFF    
DDSL U16 D4 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Dundrum
Kilbogget Park
OFF    
DDSL U17 B Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Corduff
Kilbogget Park
OFF    
DDSL U17 E Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U18 B Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Castleknock
Kilbogget Park
OFF    
LFL LFL Premier Div
 Sheeran Cup
Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
Dalkey
Stepaside
1.00    
LSL Senior Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
Tony Livingston
0868567336
IDLE
 
     

Sunday, 20 March - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL 10 Girls D3 Barra Lane
0872309808
Corneliu Hitel
Larkview
Stanley Park
OFF    
DDSL U10 D2A Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
Mount Merrion
Deer Park
OFF    
DDSL U10 D6 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Mount Merrion
Deer Park
9.30    
DDSL U12 D2 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Railway Union
Park Ave
1.00    
DDSL U12 D4 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Emonn Hayes
0868438583
Eamon Mc Loughlin
0866687159
Esker Celtic
Hermitage Park
10.30    
DDSL Girls U13 D3 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Enda Ryan
0879788638
Phoenix
Scribblestown
12.15 A Delaney  
DDSL U13 D2 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Cabinteely
Kilbogget Park
10.15 TBC  

Granada
Meadowvale
11.30 J Molloy  
LFL LFL U19 Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
Granada
Loughlinstown Wood
OFF    
LFL U21B
 Giova Cup
Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Leixlip
Leixlip Amenities Centre
11.30 TBC  
Go to Top