10th – 11th October

Saturday, 10 October - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Sat Marc Murphy
085 724 5919
Alan Dalton
087 203 1170
Granada
OBR Pitch 3
10.30 NA  
DDSL U13 D2 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Greystones
OBR Pitch 1
10.15 Liam Byrne  
DDSL U13 Major Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Ronan Doyle
0872595477
Crumlin Utd
OBR Pitch 1
11.30 Liam Byrne  
DDSL U13 D1 Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
Castleknock Celtic
OBR Pitch 2
10.15 NA  
DDSL U17 E Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Granada
Meadowvale
1.00 Liam Byrne  

Saturday, 10 October - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U11 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Manortown
Greentrees Park
11.30 NA  
DDSL U12 E1 Ciaran Mc Evoy
0876686942
Castleknock Celtic
Dodsboro
10.15 NA  

IDLE
 
     

Sunday, 11 October - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL Girls U13 D3 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Enda Ryan
0879788638
Tallaght Town
OBR Pitch 2
10.15    
DDSL Girls U13 Gareth Keane
0867742163
Pat Higgins

Aidan Cahil
Beechwood FC
OBR Pitch 1
10.15 David Browne  
DDSL U11 D2 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
St Kevins Boys
OBR Pitch 3
11.30 NA  
DDSL U10 D10 Fintan Ferris
0858221968
Clondalkin Celtic
OBR Pitch 1
11.30 NA  
DDSL U14 D1 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Beechwood FC
Lambourne Wood
1.00. David Browne  
DDSL U11 E1 ROB LAWLOR
0879924696
Corduff FC
Lambourne Wood
11.45 David Browne  
DDSL U15 D5 Andy Peet
087 947 1857
Javier Vilamil
0868064332
Javier Vilamil
0868064332
Greystones
Meadowvale
10.30 John Molloy  
DDSL U18 B Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Harolds Cross
Meadowvale
11.45 John Molloy  

IDLE
 
     
DDSL U10 D6 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Celbridge
OBR Pitch 3
10.30 NA  

Sunday, 11 October - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U10 D2A Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
Granada
Holly Park
10.30 NA  
DDSL U12 D2 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
St Kevins Boys
Ward Cross
10.15 NA  
DDSL U12 D4 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Emonn Hayes
0868438583
Eamon Mc Loughlin
0866687159
Clontarf FC
St Anns Park
10.15 NA  

Terenure Rangers
CYM Sports Ground
11.45 David Wills  
DDSL U15 Graham Leeson
086 857 5546
Michael Maguire
086 089 1816
Alan Cullivan
087 122 1099
Drumcondra FC
Albert College
11.00 TBC  
DDSL U16 D4 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Beechwood
royal Hospital Donnybrook
10.15 Liam Byrne  
DDSL U17 B Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Lucan Utd
Dodsboro
10.00 Amy Curtis  

Clontarf
St Anns Park
11.00 Niall Mc Loughlin  
LFL U21B Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Cabinteely FC
Kilboggit Park
11.00 David Cross  
LFL LFL Premier Div Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
IDLE
 
     
Go to Top