23rd-24th October

Saturday, 23 October - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U12 Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
HomeFarm
OBR
10.15    

Saturday, 23 October - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
Malahide
 
OFF    
DDSL U8 Silver SATURDAY Eoin
0879047532
Knocklyon
 
OFF    
DDSL U10 SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Corduff
Corduff Park
10.30    
DDSL U11 Gavin Barrett
086 828 6662
David Haslam
087 826 0882
Barra Lane
087 230 9808
Terenure
 
OFF    
DDSL U12 Barry Lyons
0863252586
John Byrne
0879559699
Portmarknock
Paddys Hill
10.15    

Sunday, 24 October - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Green Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
Wayside
 
OFF    
DDSL U8 Silver 1 Bryan Quinn
0863798002
Roy Kinsella
0879765400
Manu Flock
0894970819
Lakelands
 
OFF    
DDSL U8 Silver 2 Eoin
0879047532
Granada
 
OFF    
DDSL U9 SUN Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
Verona
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U9 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Knocklyon
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U10 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Crumlin
OBR
12.00    
DDSL U10 E1 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
St Mochtas
 
OFF    
DDSL U12 PMC John Paul Comer
0870507307
Peter McQuillan
086 370 9810
Leixlip
OBR
10.00 A Halligan  
DDSL U13 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U14 Andy Peet
087 947 1857
Tony Smyth

Javier Vilamil
0868064332
Finglas Celtic
Kilbogget Park
11.45 A Halligan  
DDSL U15 Graham Leeson
086 857 5546
Michael Maguire
086 089 1816
Alan Cullivan
087 122 1099
Esker Celtic
 
OFF    
DDSL U16 Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U16 Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Tallaght Town
 
OFF    
DDSL U18 B1 SOUTH Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
Belmont
 
OFF    
DDSL Girls U11 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Rathcoole
OBR
10.45    
LSL Senior Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
IDLE
 
     
LFL U19 Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
IDLE
 
     
LFL LFL Premier Div Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
IDLE
 
     

Sunday, 24 October - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U11 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Crumlin
Willie Pearse Park
10.15    
DDSL U11 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Alan Smyth
087 414 1582
Gavan Aherne
Granada
 
OFF    
DDSL U13 Artur Kasprzak
086 249 8475
Alan Brady
086 850 7243
St Marys
Moreen Park
11.00    
DDSL U15 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Sean Wilson
086 825 4923
Mount Merrion
 
OFF    
DDSL U17 Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Beechwood
 
OFF    
DDSL U8 Girls TBC
TBC
Rosemount
 
OFF    
DDSL Girls U13 Gareth Keane
0867742163
Pat Higgins

Aidan Cahil
Knocklyon
 
OFF    
Go to Top