25th – 26th of January

Saturday, 25 January - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U13 B1 Graham Leeson
086 857 5546
Michael Maguire
086 089 1816
Alan Cullivan
087 122 1099
Ballymun
Meadowvale
11.45 L Byrne  
DDSL U13 C1 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Newlands
Meadowvale
OFF    
DDSL U14 B1 Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Ballyowen Celtic
St Laurences Pitch 1
1.15 L Byrne  

Saturday, 25 January - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U12 D Javiar Villamil
0868064332
Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Cabinteely FC
Kilboggit Park
12.30 D Browne  
DDSL U15 B Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Hartstown Huntstown
Hartstown Park
11.30 M Browne  

Sunday, 26 January - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U12 5 Tony Smyth
087 298 7399

Firhouse Carmel
Cabinteely Park Pitch 1
11.30 TBC  
DDSL U12 7 Andy Peet
087 947 1857
Steven Browne
086 173 9740
Kinsealy
Cabinteely Park Pitch 1
10.30 TBC  
DDSL U13 7 Sean Wilson
086 825 4923
Enda Ryan
087 978 8638
Clondalkin FC
Meadowvale
10.30 A Girkis  
DDSL U14 4 Brian O Doherty
0872303810
Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Palmerstown
Meadowvale
11.45 A Girkis  
DDSL U17 A1 Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Michael Nash
089 415 8331
Mulhuddart
Meadowvale
1.00 A Girkis  
Leinster Senior League Prem
 Polikoff Cup
Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
Whitehall Rangers
Stepaside
1.00 U Akkilic  
LFL LFL Premier Div Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
Knocklyon
St Laurences Pitch 2
11.00 JJ Walsh  

Sunday, 26 January - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U16 C
 Redmond Cup
Conor Linehan
086 043 1121
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
Finglas Utd
Kildonan Road
1.00 A Mahon  
DDSL U18 Major 2 Joe Kelly
0879381744
Ugo Greevy
0862210420
Beech Park
Beech Park Green
OFF    
LFL Development Major Division
 Dalton Cup
Conan Tormey
086 385 1265
Dave Toner
087 237 0674
Lakelands
Leoparstown Park
1.00 P Geoghegan