26TH November-28th November

Friday, 26 November - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
LSL Senior Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
Tony Livingston
0868567336
Eastwall
Green
7.45 P Tuite  

Saturday, 27 November - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
Terenure
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U12 E1 Ciaran Mc Evoy
0876686942
Marks Celtic
Lambourne Wood
10.15 D Browne  
DDSL U13 D1 Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
St James
Lambourne Wood
11.15 D Browne  
DDSL U13 Major
 sfai Cup
Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Ronan Doyle
0872595477
St Joseph's
OBR
12.30 D Browne  

Saturday, 27 November - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Silver SUNDAY Sean Mc Namara
0872806324
Cabinteely
 
OFF    
DDSL U11 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Leicster Celtic
Loeto Park
10.30    
DDSL U13 D2
 Sfai Cup
Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Shamrock Rovers
Roadstone
10.15 TBC  

Sunday, 28 November - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
Jobstown
OBR
12.00    
DDSL U10 D2A Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
Esker
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U10 D6 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Granada
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U12 D2 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Railway Uniion
OBR
10.00 F Brien  
DDSL U14 D1 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Cabinteely
Lambourne Wood
10.00 L Byrne  
DDSL U11 E1 ROB LAWLOR
0879924696
Lakelands
OBR
1.00 F Brien  

Clontarf
Kilbogget Park
11.30 L Bryne  
DDSL U16 D4 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Granada
Kilboggit
1.00 L Byrne  
DDSL U17 B Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Greystones
Meadowvale
11.30 TBC  
LFL LFL U19 Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
Knocklyon
Ballycullen
1.00 D Martens  
DDSL 10 Girls D3 Barra Lane
0872309808
Corneliu Hitel
Kilnamanagh
 
OFF    
DDSL Girls U13 D3 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Enda Ryan
0879788638
Sacred Heart
Lambourne Wood
11.15    

Knocklyon
OBR
11.30 F Brien  

Sunday, 28 November - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Silver Bryan Quinn
0863798002
Roy Kinsella
0879765400
Manu Flock
0894970819
Templeogue
 
OFF    
DDSL U8 Sunday Green Miriam Cremin
0879037393
Knocklyon
 
OFF    
DDSL U11 D2 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Newbridge
Station Road
10.30    
DDSL U11 D11 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
Verona
Coolmine Park
10.0    
DDSL U12 D4 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Emonn Hayes
0868438583
Eamon Mc Loughlin
0866687159
Marino
Croyden Gardens
TBC    
DDSL U13 D2 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Crumlin
 
OFF    

Shankill
Shanaghagh
11.30 W Shannon  
DDSL U17 E Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Lakelands
Marley Park
12.15 P Waters  
DDSL U18 B Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Beechwood
Herbert Park
10.00 TBC  
LFL U21B Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Marino
Mount Temple
11.00 TBC  
Go to Top