28TH – 29TH May

Saturday, 28 May - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
Ballyfermot
OBR
10.30    
DDSL U12 E1 Ciaran Mc Evoy
0876686942
IDLE
 
     

Saturday, 28 May - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U11 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Peamount
Greenogue
10.30    
DDSL U13 Major Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Ronan Doyle
0872595477
St Kevins Boys
TBC
TBC    

Sunday, 29 May - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
Lakelands
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U8 Sunday Yellow Aoife Fitzgerald
0871258991
Simon Tuke
08614898828
Conor Mc Claferty
0860263927
Portmarknock
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U9 Silver Bryan Quinn
0863798002
Roy Kinsella
0879765400
Manu Flock
0894970819
Broadford
OBR
12.00    
DDSL U8 Sunday Green Miriam Cremin
0879037393
Tallaght Town
 
OFF    
DDSL U11 D2 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Terenure
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U11 D11 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
Kinsealy
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U12 D2 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Stella Maris
OBR 9 A SIDE
11.00 TBC  
DDSL U12 D4 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Emonn Hayes
0868438583
Eamon Mc Loughlin
0866687159
St Peters
Lambourne Wood
10.00    
DDSL Girls U13 D3 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Enda Ryan
0879788638
Beechpark
OBR 9 A SIDE
12.15    
DDSL U13 D2 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U14 D1 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
IDLE
 
     

IDLE
 
     

Terenure
Kilboggit Park
1.00    
DDSL U17 B Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U17 E Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U18 B Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Drumcondra
Kilboggit Park
1.00 TBC  
LFL LFL Premier Div
 SHERRAN CUP FINAL
Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
Knocklyon
Home Farm
11.00    

Sunday, 29 May - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL 10 Girls D3 Barra Lane
0872309808
Corneliu Hitel
Terenure
Bushy Park
11.15    
DDSL U10 D2A Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
Finglas
Kildoran Park
10.30    
DDSL U10 D6 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Templeogue
Tynom Park
11.30    
DDSL U16 D4 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Firhouse
Firhouse CC
11.45    

Wednesday, 1 June - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U17 E Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Cabinteely
Meadowvale
7.00 TBC  
Go to Top