2nd May- 10th May

Tuesday, 3 May - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U12 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Knocklyon
OBR
19.15    

Tuesday, 3 May - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U12
 Tom Ryan
Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
St Kevins Boys
Wards Cross
18.45    
LSL Senior Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
Lucan FC
Airlie Heights
19.00    
LFL LFL Premier Div Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
Dynamo Dublin
Phoenix Park
18.45 R Bradley  
DDSL Girls U13 Gareth Keane
0867742163
Pat Higgins

Aidan Cahil
St Malachys
Springdale Road
19.00    

Wednesday, 4 May - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U16 Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Cabinteely
Meadowvale
18.45 TBC  

Wednesday, 4 May - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U13 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Mount Merrion
Deer Park
19.00    

Thursday, 5 May - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U15 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Sean Wilson
086 825 4923
Sporting Greystones
Dr Ryan Park
18.45 D Kelly  
DDSL Girls U11
 Sunday Cup
Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Rosemont
TBC
19.30    

Saturday, 7 May - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U10 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Greystones
OBR
10.30    
DDSL U12
 Shield
Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
Sporting Geystones
Lambourne Wood
10.30    

Saturday, 7 May - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
Greenhills
Greenhills Boys
10.30    
DDSL U12 Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
St Joesphs
Pearse Park
10.15    

Sunday, 8 May - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Yellow Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
Leixlip
OBR
12.00    
DDSL U8 Girls Yellow Barra Lane
0872309808
Sheriff
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U9 SUN Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U9 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Firhouse
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U10 E1 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
Verona
OBR
12.00    
DDSL U11 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Alan Smyth
087 414 1582
Gavan Aherne
Lakelands
St John Of Gods
10.15    
DDSL Girls U11 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U13 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Kilnamanagh
OBR
10.30    
DDSL U13 D5 Mark Pinkster
0866070751
Brian Morley
086 151 5383
IDLE
 
     
DDSL Girls U13 Gareth Keane
0867742163
Pat Higgins

Aidan Cahil
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U16 Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U16 Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Terenure
Kilbogget Park
11.30    
DDSL U18 B1 SOUTH Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
IDLE
 
     
LFL U19 Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Leixlip
Meadowvale
1.00    

Sunday, 8 May - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U7/8 Sunday Green Aoife Fitzgerald
0871258991
Simon
08614898828
Conor
0860263927
Dundrum
Meadowbrook
10.30    
DDSL U8 Silver 1 Bryan Quinn
0863798002
Roy Kinsella
0879765400
Manu Flock
0894970819
Lakelands
Stepaside
09.50    
DDSL U7/8 Silver 2 Miriam Cremin
0879037393
Declan Buckley
0876361466
Dave Soro
0868573616
Knocklyon
 
OFF    
DDSL U10 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Palmerstown
TBC
TBC    
DDSL U11 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Blessington
Cross Chapel
10.15    
DDSL U12 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Terenure
Bushy Park
10.30    
DDSL U14 Andy Peet
087 947 1857
Tony Smyth

Javier Vilamil
0868064332
Knocklyon
Delaford
11.00    
DDSL U15 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Sean Wilson
086 825 4923
St Kevin Boys
Wards Cross
11.30    
DDSL U17 Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Rathcoole Boys
Frank Cox Park
11.00    
LSL Senior Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
Edenderry
TBC
TBC    

Tuesday, 10 May - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U12 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Ardmore
OBR
19.15    
DDSL U14 Andy Peet
087 947 1857
Tony Smyth

Javier Vilamil
0868064332
Knocklyon
Meadowvale
19.00    

Tuesday, 10 May - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U13 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Kilnamanagh
Tree Park Road
19.00    
Go to Top