Fixtures 11th-12th Sept

Saturday, 11 September - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Silver SATURDAY Eoin
0879047532
Beechwood
 
OFF    
DDSL U11 David Haslam
0878260882
Barra Lane
087 230 9808
Sacred Heart
OBR 7 A SIDE
10.15 B Freeland  
DDSL U12 Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
St Francis
OBR 9 A SIDE
11.15 B Freeland  

Saturday, 11 September - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
Malahide
Gannon Park
OFF    
DDSL U10 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Leicster Celtic
Black Grass Pitch
11.30    
DDSL U12 Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
Rosemount Mulvey
TBC
10.15 D Wills  

Sunday, 12 September - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Silver 1 Bryan Quinn
0863798002
Roy Kinsella
0879765400
Manu Flock
0894970819
Lakelands
 
OFF    
DDSL U7/8 Silver 2 Miriam Cremin
0879037393
Declan Buckley
0876361466
Dave Soro
0868573616
Harolds Cross
 
OFF    
DDSL U10 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Granada
 
OFF    
DDSL U10 E1 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
Clontarf FC
 
OFF    
DDSL U12 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
St Francis
 
OFF    
DDSL U13 Artur Kasprzak
086 249 8475
Alan Brady
086 850 7243
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U13 D5 Mark Pinkster
0866070751
Brian Morley
086 151 5383
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U14 Andy Peet
087 947 1857
Tony Smyth

Javier Vilamil
0868064332
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U15 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Sean Wilson
086 825 4923
Leicster Celtic
Kilbogget Pitch 9
12.15 G Shaw  
DDSL U16 Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U16 Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Ballyowen Celtic
Kilbogget Pitch 9
OFF    
DDSL U18 B1 SOUTH Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
Firhouse
Kilbogget Park
10.30 G Shaw  
DDSL Girls U11 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Blessington
 
OFF    
LFL U21 Major Div Conan Tormey
086 385 1265
IDLE
 
     

Sunday, 12 September - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Yellow Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
Mount Merrion
 
OFF    
DDSL U9 SUN Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
Crumlin
 
OFF    
DDSL U9 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Templeogue
 
OFF    
DDSL U11 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Marino
 
OFF    
DDSL U11 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Alan Smyth
087 414 1582
Gavan Aherne
Mount Merrion
 
OFF    
DDSL U13 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Castleknock
 
OFF    
DDSL U15 Graham Leeson
086 857 5546
Michael Maguire
086 089 1816
Alan Cullivan
087 122 1099
Sheriff YC
Clontarf Astro
1.00 T Gill  
DDSL U17 Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Castleknock FC
Porterstown Park
1.15 P Cromwell  
LFL U19 Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Leixlip
 
OFF    
DDSL U8 Girls Yellow Barra Lane
0872309808
Manortown
 
OFF    
DDSL Girls U13 Gareth Keane
0867742163
Pat Higgins

Aidan Cahil
Beechwood
 
OFF    
LSL Senior Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
Boyne Valley
Parklane
11.00 R Costello  
LFL LFL Premier Div Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
FC Lokomotive
Hartstown
11.00 TBC  
Go to Top