Fixtures 11th- 13th November

Friday, 11 November - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
LSL Senior
 Polikoff Cup
Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
Tony Livingston
0868567336
St Pauls
AUL Complex
07.30 TBC  

Saturday, 12 November - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U11 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Bohemians
Lambourne Wood
10.30    
DDSL U12 E1 Ciaran Mc Evoy
0876686942
Transport Iveagh Trust
Lambourne Wood
10.30    
DDSL U13 Major
 SFAI Cup
Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Ronan Doyle
0872595477
St Mochtas
Meadowvale
TBC    

Saturday, 12 November - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
Greenhills
Greenhills Park
TBC    
DDSL U11 E1 ROB LAWLOR
0879924696
Palmerstown
Glenaulin Park
TBC    
DDSL U13 D1 Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
Greenhills
Greenhills Park
TBC    
DDSL U13 D2
 SFAI Cup
Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Belvedere
Clontarf Astro
TBC    

Sunday, 13 November - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Silver SUNDAY Sean Mc Namara
0872806324
Broadford
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U9 Yellow Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
Jobstown
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U9 Silver Bryan Quinn
0863798002
Roy Kinsella
0879765400
Manu Flock
0894970819
Leicster Celtic
OBR
12.00    
DDSL GIRLS U10 D4 Brendan Hussey
0852635811
Ardmore
Lambourne Wood
10.00    
DDSL U10 D2A Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
Templeogue
Lambourne Wood
10.00    
DDSL U11 D2 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Raheny
OBR
10.00    
DDSL Girls U13 D3 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Enda Ryan
0879788638
Lakelands
Lambourne Wood
10.00    
DDSL U14 D1 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Drumcondra
Rockfield
TBC    
DDSL U16 D4 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Sporting Greystones
Rockfield
TBC    
DDSL U17 E Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Knocklyon
Meadowvale
TBC    
LFL LFL U19 Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
IDLE
 
     

Sunday, 13 November - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Sunday Yellow Aoife Fitzgerald
0871258991
Simon Tuke
08614898828
Conor Mc Claferty
0860263927
Mount Merrion
Deer Park
TBC    
DDSL U8 Sunday Green Miriam Cremin
0879037393
Granada
Holly Park
TBC    
DDSL 10 Girls D3 Barra Lane
0872309808
Corneliu Hitel
Mount Merrion
Deer Park
TBC    
DDSL U10 D6 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Hardolds Cross
Paddy Brennan Park
TBC    
DDSL U10 D10 Fintan Ferris
0858221968
Dundrum
Meadowbrook
TBC    
DDSL U11 D11 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
Templeogue
Tymon Park
TBC    
DDSL U12 D2 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Raheny
St Assams Boy School
TBC    
DDSL U12 D4 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Emonn Hayes
0868438583
Eamon Mc Loughlin
0866687159
Shankill
Shanganagh Park
TBC    
DDSL U15 D5 Andy Peet
0879471857
Javier Vilami
0868064332
St Mochtas
Porterstown Park
TBC    
DDSL U17 B Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Tallaght Town
Andy Moore Park
TBC    
DDSL U18 B Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Esker Celtic
Hermitage Park
TBC    
LFL LFL Premier Div Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
East Coast Rangers
Ballywaltrim
11.00    
LFL U21B Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Lakelands
Club Italino
11.00    
Go to Top