FIXTURES 12-13th FEBRUARY

Saturday, 12 February - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U11 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Lusk FC
OBR
10.30    
DDSL U13 Major Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Ronan Doyle
0872595477
Howth Celtic
OBR
10.15 L Landers  

Saturday, 12 February - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U12 E1 Ciaran Mc Evoy
0876686942
Marks Celtic
Butler Park
10.15    
DDSL U13 D1 Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
Harolds Cross
Rossary Park
10.15 A O Brien  

Sunday, 13 February - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U10 D2A Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
Finglas
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U10 D6 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Dundrum
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U11 D2 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U11 D11 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
Verona
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U12 D2 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Verona
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U13 D2 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
St Francis
Lambourne Wood
10.30    
DDSL U15 D5 Andy Peet
087 947 1857
Javier Vilamil
0868064332
Javier Vilamil
0868064332
Peamont
Meadowvale
10.15 J Mc Guinness  
DDSL U17 B Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Manortown
Meadowvale
11.30 J Mc Guinness  
DDSL U17 E Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Castleknock
Kilbogget Park
1.00 D Clarke  
DDSL U18 B Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Castleknock
Kilbogget Park
11.00 D Clarke  
LFL LFL U19 Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
IDLE
 
     
DDSL 10 Girls D3 Barra Lane
0872309808
Corneliu Hitel
Leixlip
Lambourne Wood
OFF    
DDSL Girls U13 D3 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Enda Ryan
0879788638
Tallaght
Lambourne Wood
11.15    
DDSL Girls U13 Gareth Keane
0867742163
Pat Higgins

Aidan Cahil
Manortown
OBR
1.00 J Mc Guinness  
LFL U21B
 Sheean Cup
Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Park Celtic LFL Premier
Meadowvale
1.00 TBC  

Sunday, 13 February - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
Leicester Celtic
Loreto Park
10.30    
DDSL U8 Sunday Yellow Aoife Fitzgerald
0871258991
Simon Tuke
08614898828
Conor Mc Claferty
0860263927
Granada
Holly Park
10.30    
DDSL U9 Silver Bryan Quinn
0863798002
Roy Kinsella
0879765400
Manu Flock
0894970819
Larkview
Stanaway Park
10.30    
DDSL U8 Sunday Green Miriam Cremin
0879037393
Lakelands
St Tiernan School
11.00    
DDSL U12 D4 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Emonn Hayes
0868438583
Eamon Mc Loughlin
0866687159
Blessington
Cross Chapel
TBC    
DDSL U14 D1 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Leixlip
Leixlip Amenities Centre
OFF    

Kilnamanagh
Trees Park Road
11.30 K O Toole  
DDSL U16 D4 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Mount Merrion
Deer Park
11.30 TBC  
Go to Top