FIXTURES 12-13th FEBRUARY

Saturday, 12 February - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U10 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Lusk FC
OBR
10.30    
DDSL U12 Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Howth Celtic
OBR
10.15 L Landers  

Saturday, 12 February - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U11 David Haslam
0878260882
Barra Lane
087 230 9808
Marks Celtic
Butler Park
10.15    
DDSL U12 Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
Harolds Cross
Rossary Park
10.15 A O Brien  

Sunday, 13 February - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 SUN Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
Finglas
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U9 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Dundrum
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U10 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U10 E1 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
Verona
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U11 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Verona
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U12 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
St Francis
Lambourne Wood
10.30    
DDSL U14 Andy Peet
087 947 1857
Tony Smyth

Javier Vilamil
0868064332
Peamont
Meadowvale
10.15 J Mc Guinness  
DDSL U16 Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Manortown
Meadowvale
11.30 J Mc Guinness  
DDSL U16 Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Castleknock
Kilbogget Park
1.00 D Clarke  
DDSL U17 Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Castleknock
Kilbogget Park
11.00 D Clarke  
DDSL U18 B1 SOUTH Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U8 Girls Yellow Barra Lane
0872309808
Leixlip
Lambourne Wood
OFF    
DDSL Girls U11 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Tallaght
Lambourne Wood
11.15    
DDSL Girls U13 Gareth Keane
0867742163
Pat Higgins

Aidan Cahil
Manortown
OBR
1.00 J Mc Guinness  
LFL U19
 Sheean Cup
Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Park Celtic LFL Premier
Meadowvale
1.00 TBC  

Sunday, 13 February - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Yellow Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
Leicester Celtic
Loreto Park
10.30    
DDSL U7/8 Sunday Green Aoife Fitzgerald
0871258991
Simon
08614898828
Conor
0860263927
Granada
Holly Park
10.30    
DDSL U8 Silver 1 Bryan Quinn
0863798002
Roy Kinsella
0879765400
Manu Flock
0894970819
Larkview
Stanaway Park
10.30    
DDSL U7/8 Silver 2 Miriam Cremin
0879037393
Declan Buckley
0876361466
Dave Soro
0868573616
Lakelands
St Tiernan School
11.00    
DDSL U11 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Alan Smyth
087 414 1582
Gavan Aherne
Blessington
Cross Chapel
TBC    
DDSL U13 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Leixlip
Leixlip Amenities Centre
OFF    
DDSL U13 D5 Mark Pinkster
0866070751
Brian Morley
086 151 5383
Kilnamanagh
Trees Park Road
11.30 K O Toole  
DDSL U15 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Sean Wilson
086 825 4923
Mount Merrion
Deer Park
11.30 TBC  
Go to Top