FIXTURES 12-13th MARCH

Saturday, 12 March - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U11 David Haslam
0878260882
Barra Lane
087 230 9808
Tallaght Town
Lambourne Wood
10.15 C O Neill  
DDSL U12 Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
Leicster Celtic
Lambourne Wood
OFF    

Saturday, 12 March - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
Ballyfermot
The Lawns
10.00    
DDSL U10 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Bohemians
John Paul Park
11.30    
DDSL U12 Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
St Kevins
Wards Cross
1.00 D Gibbons  

Sunday, 13 March - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Girls Yellow Barra Lane
0872309808
Glasnevin
OBR
12.00    
DDSL U9 SUN Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
Broadford
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U9 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Newbridge
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U10 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Esker
OBR
12.00    
DDSL U10 E1 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
Trinity
Lambourne Wood
12.00    
DDSL U11
 Lee Kavanagh
Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Verona
Lambourne Wood
10.00 G Bannerman  
DDSL Girls U11 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Portmarknock
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U11 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Alan Smyth
087 414 1582
Gavan Aherne
Greystones
Lambourne Wood
11.00    
DDSL U12 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Crumlin
Lambourne Wood
11.15 G Bannerman  
DDSL U14
 Sunday Cup
Andy Peet
087 947 1857
Tony Smyth

Javier Vilamil
0868064332
Beechwood
Kilbogget Park
10.00 O O Mahony  
DDSL U15 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Sean Wilson
086 825 4923
Dalkey
Meadowvale
TBC TBC  
DDSL U16 Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Clontarf
Stepaside
1.00 G Bannerman  
DDSL U16 Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Lakelands
Kilbogget Park
11.30 O O Mahony  
DDSL U17 Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Firhouse
Kilbogget Park
1.00 O O Mahony  
LFL U19 Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Donnycarney
Meadowvale
1.00 TBC  

Sunday, 13 March - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Yellow Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
Granada
Mount Albany
12.00    
DDSL U7/8 Sunday Green Aoife Fitzgerald
0871258991
Simon
08614898828
Conor
0860263927
Portmarknock
Paddys Hill
10.30    
DDSL U8 Silver 1 Bryan Quinn
0863798002
Roy Kinsella
0879765400
Manu Flock
0894970819
Broadford
Broadford Road
10.30    
DDSL U7/8 Silver 2 Miriam Cremin
0879037393
Declan Buckley
0876361466
Dave Soro
0868573616
Tallaght Town
Caroline Park
OFF    
DDSL U13
 Donnelly Cup
Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Crumlin
Willie Pearse
11.30 A O Brien  
DDSL U13 D5 Mark Pinkster
0866070751
Brian Morley
086 151 5383
Castleknock
Springdale Park
11 D Gazzea  
DDSL Girls U13 Gareth Keane
0867742163
Pat Higgins

Aidan Cahil
Beechwood
St Killians
11.30    
LSL Senior
 Walsh Cup
Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
Mountview
Mountview
11.30 TBC  
LFL LFL Premier Div Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
Knocklyon
Kennedy Field
11.00 TBC  
Go to Top