FIXTURES 12TH-14TH November

Friday, 12 November - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
LSL Senior
 LFA JUNIOR CUP
Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
Tony Livingston
0868567336
Rathoath
Benildus
8.00 C Cimpossu  

Saturday, 13 November - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
Knocklyon
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U8 Silver SUNDAY Sean Mc Namara
0872806324
Esker
 
OFF    
DDSL U13 Major Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Ronan Doyle
0872595477
Greystones
Lambourne
10.15    

Saturday, 13 November - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U11 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Beechwood
Royal Hospital
10.30    
DDSL U12 E1 Ciaran Mc Evoy
0876686942
Ardmore
Ballywaltrim
10.15 Q Haolin  
DDSL U13 D1 Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
Wayside
Jackson Park
10.15 L Dennis  

Sunday, 14 November - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
Mount Merrion
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U10 D2A Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
Glasnevin
OBR
11.30    
DDSL U11 D2 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Palmerstown
OBR
12.30    
DDSL U12 D2 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Stella Maris
OBR
11.15    
DDSL U12 D4 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Emonn Hayes
0868438583
Eamon Mc Loughlin
0866687159
St Pauls
Lambourne
10.15    
DDSL U13 D2 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Mount Merrion
OBR
11.30 D Browne  
DDSL U14 D1 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Swords
Lambourne Wood
10.15 D Browne  

Shankill
Meadowvale
1.00 D Browne  
DDSL U16 D4 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
St Kevins Boys
Meadowvale
11.30    
DDSL U18 B Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Esker
Kilboggit Park
11.00 A Byrne  
LFL LFL U19 Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
St James Ath
Kilboggit Park
1.00 A Byrne  
DDSL 10 Girls D3 Barra Lane
0872309808
Corneliu Hitel
Mount Merrion
 
OFF    
LFL U21B Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
IDLE
 
     
LFL LFL Premier Div Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
RCSI
Stepaside
1.00    

Sunday, 14 November - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Silver Bryan Quinn
0863798002
Roy Kinsella
0879765400
Manu Flock
0894970819
Harolds Cross
Rossary Park
10.30    
DDSL U8 Sunday Green Miriam Cremin
0879037393
Larkview
 
OFF    
DDSL U10 D6 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Clontarf
St Anns Park
11.30    
DDSL U11 D11 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
Templeogue
Tymon Park
10.30    
DDSL U11 E1 ROB LAWLOR
0879924696
Glasnevin
Albert College
10.15 L Green  

Newlands Castle
 
OFF    

Clontarf
St Anns Park
11.30    
DDSL U17 B
 SFAI Cup
Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Castleknock
Porterstown Park
11.30 D Gzzea  
DDSL U17 E Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Dundrum
Meadowbrook
1.00 D Clarke  
DDSL Girls U13 D3 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Enda Ryan
0879788638
Mount Merrion
Deer Park
11.15    

Manortown
Greentrees Park
11.30    
Go to Top