Fixtures 14th-15th May

Saturday, 14 May - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
Finglas
OBR
10.30    
DDSL U10 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
St Peters
OBR
10.30    

Saturday, 14 May - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U12
 TONY RYAN FINAL
Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
St Francis
AUL Pitch 3
10.00    

Sunday, 15 May - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U7/8 Sunday Green Aoife Fitzgerald
0871258991
Simon
08614898828
Conor
0860263927
Crumlin
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U7/8 Silver 2 Miriam Cremin
0879037393
Declan Buckley
0876361466
Dave Soro
0868573616
Granada
 
OFF    
DDSL U9 SUN Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
Granada
OBR
12.00    
DDSL U9 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Dundrum
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U10 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Newbridge
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U11 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Phoenix
OBR 9 a side
10.00    
DDSL U11 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Alan Smyth
087 414 1582
Gavan Aherne
IDLE
 
     
DDSL Girls U11
 Cup Final
Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Beech Park
AUL
1.00    
DDSL U12 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Crumlin
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U13 D5 Mark Pinkster
0866070751
Brian Morley
086 151 5383
Corduff
 
OFF    
DDSL Girls U13 Gareth Keane
0867742163
Pat Higgins

Aidan Cahil
Manortown
OBR
12.00    

Sunday, 15 May - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Yellow Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
Leicster Celtic
Loreto Park
11.00    
DDSL U8 Silver 1 Bryan Quinn
0863798002
Roy Kinsella
0879765400
Manu Flock
0894970819
Knocklyon
TBC
TBC    
DDSL U8 Girls Yellow Barra Lane
0872309808
Swords
St Anns Park
12.00    
DDSL U10 E1 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
Shankill
OBR
12.00    
DDSL U13 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Castleknock
Porterstown
11.00    
DDSL U18 B1 SOUTH Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
St James
Benildus
11.00    
LFL U19 Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Malahaide
Malahide
11.00    
LSL Senior Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
Palmerstown
Mill Lane
11.00    
Go to Top