Fixtures 15th-16th October

Saturday, 15 October - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
Terenure
OBR
10.30    
DDSL U11 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U11 E1 ROB LAWLOR
0879924696
Stepaside
OBR
10.30    

Saturday, 15 October - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U12 E1 Ciaran Mc Evoy
0876686942
Rathcoole
Frank Cox Park
OFF    
DDSL U13 Major Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Ronan Doyle
0872595477
Peamount
Greenogue
11.30 R Kavanagh  
DDSL U13 D1 Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
St James
Benildus
11.30    

Sunday, 16 October - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Sunday Yellow Aoife Fitzgerald
0871258991
Simon Tuke
08614898828
Conor Mc Claferty
0860263927
Tallaght Town
OBR
12.00    
DDSL U8 Sunday Green Miriam Cremin
0879037393
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U9 Yellow Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U10 D10 Fintan Ferris
0858221968
Marino
 
OFF    
DDSL 10 Girls D3 Barra Lane
0872309808
Corneliu Hitel
St Mochtas
Lambourne Wood
10.15    
DDSL GIRLS U10 D4 Brendan Hussey
0852635811
Rathcoole
Lambourne
11.30    
DDSL U11 D2 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Belvedere
OBR
12.00 D Cross  
DDSL U12 D2 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
FC Eagles
OBR
10.45 D Cross  
DDSL U13 D2 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
St Joesphs
Rockfield
10.00 R Golden  
DDSL Girls U13 D3 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Enda Ryan
0879788638
Tallaght Town
Carolan Park
10.00 P Meehan  
DDSL U14 D1 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Cherry Orchard
Rockfield
11.30 R.Golden  
DDSL U15 D5 Andy Peet
0879471857
Javier Vilami
0868064332
Stepaside
Rockfield
1.00 R Golden  
DDSL U16 D4 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Beechwood
Meadowvale
10.00 J Delany  
DDSL U17 B Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Sacred Heart
Meadowvale
11.45 J Delaney  
DDSL U18 B Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Ballyoulster
Meadowvale
1.15 J Delaney  
LFL LFL Premier Div Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
East Coast Rangers
Stepaside
1.00 TBC  

Sunday, 16 October - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Silver SUNDAY Sean Mc Namara
0872806324
Kilnamanagh
Ned Kelly Park
10.30    
DDSL U9 Silver Bryan Quinn
0863798002
Roy Kinsella
0879765400
Manu Flock
0894970819
Cabinteely
Kilbogget Park
11.30    
DDSL U10 D2A Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
Broadford
Braodford Park
10.30    
DDSL U10 D6 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Ballybrack
Coolevin
10.30    
DDSL U11 D11 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
Kinsealy
Kinsealy Court Est
10.15    
DDSL U12 D4 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Emonn Hayes
0868438583
Eamon Mc Loughlin
0866687159
Dundrum
Meadowbrook
10.15    
DDSL U17 E Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Leicster Celtic
Loreto
11.00 B Freeland  
LFL LFL U19 Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
Marks Celtic
Butler Park
1.00 M Carroll  
LFL U21B Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Dunshaughlin Youths
Drumree Road
11.00 R Bradley  
Go to Top