FIXTURES 16th/17th October

Saturday, 16 October - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Silver SUNDAY Sean Mc Namara
0872806324
Stepaside
 
OFF    
DDSL U11 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U12 E1 Ciaran Mc Evoy
0876686942
Corduff
OBR
10.15 D Browne  
DDSL U13 D1 Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
Rosemont
OBR
11.15 D Browne  

Saturday, 16 October - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
Swords Celtic
Balhealy
10.30    
DDSL U13 Major Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Ronan Doyle
0872595477
Greystones
Woodlands
10.15 D Wills  

Sunday, 17 October - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
Crumlin
OBR
10.30    
DDSL U9 Silver Bryan Quinn
0863798002
Roy Kinsella
0879765400
Manu Flock
0894970819
Park Celtic
OBR
OFF    
DDSL U10 D2A Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
Raheny
OBR
11.30    
DDSL U12 D2 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Home Farm
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U12 D4 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Emonn Hayes
0868438583
Eamon Mc Loughlin
0866687159
Greystones
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U11 E1 ROB LAWLOR
0879924696
Howth Celtic
OBR
1.00 P Cromwell  

Lakelands
Lambourne Wood
11.30    

Terenure
Meadovale
11.30 P Cromwell  

Granada
Meadowvale
10.00 P Cromwell  
DDSL U16 D4 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Tallaght Town
Kilbogget Park
11.00 P Waters  
DDSL U17 B Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Jobstown
Kilbogget Park
12.30 P Waters  
LFL LFL U19 Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
IDLE
 
     
DDSL 10 Girls D3 Barra Lane
0872309808
Corneliu Hitel
St Marys
 
OFF    

IDLE
 
     
LFL U21B Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Donnycarney
Meadowvale
1.00 J Keating  
LSL Senior Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
Tony Livingston
0868567336
IDLE
 
     
LFL LFL Premier Div Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
Knocklyon
Stepaside
1.00    

Sunday, 17 October - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U10 D6 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Lakelands
St Tiernan
1.00    
DDSL U11 D2 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Esker Celtic
Hermitage Park
10.15    
DDSL U11 D11 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
Swords Celtic
Balhealy Swords
11.15    
DDSL U13 D2 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Knocklyon
St Colmcille School
TBC T Roche  
DDSL U14 D1 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Beechwood
VEC Terenure
9.45    
DDSL U17 E Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Rathcoole
Frank Cox Park
11.30 O O Mahony  
DDSL U18 B Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Blessington
Cross Chapel
11.00    
DDSL Girls U13 D3 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Enda Ryan
0879788638
Leixlip
Leixlip Ameneties
11.15    
Go to Top