FIXTURES 18th-19th of SEPTEMBER

Saturday, 18 September - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Blue Sat Ciaran
0876786681
Leicster Celtic
OBR 5 A SIDE
10.30    
DDSL U10 SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U12 Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
St Josephs Boys
OBR 9 A SIDE
12.15 D Browne  
DDSL U12 Barry Lyons
0863252586
John Byrne
0879559699
Portmarknock
OBR 9 A SIDE
11.00 D Browne  

Saturday, 18 September - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Silver SATURDAY Ciaran
0876786681
Ballybrack
 
OFF    
DDSL U11 Gavin Barrett
086 828 6662
David Haslam
087 826 0882
Barra Lane
087 230 9808
Tallaght Town
Carolan Park
10.15    

Sunday, 19 September - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Green Ciaran
0876786681
Lakelands
OBR 5 A SIDE
10.30    
DDSL U9 SUN Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U9 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Parkvale
OBR 5 A SIDE
11.30    
DDSL U10 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Knocklyon
OBR 7 A SIDE
10.30    
DDSL U11 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Malahide
Lambourne Wood
10.30    
DDSL U11 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Alan Smyth
087 414 1582
Gavan Aherne
St Peters
Lambourne Wood
11.30    
DDSL U13 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Raheny FC
Lambourne
10.15    
DDSL U13 Artur Kasprzak
086 249 8475
Alan Brady
086 850 7243
Swords Celtic
OBR
10.30    
DDSL U13 M Mark Pinkster
0866070751
Brian Morley
086 151 5383
Terenure
OBR
11.30    
DDSL U15 Graham Leeson
086 857 5546
Michael Maguire
086 089 1816
Alan Cullivan
087 122 1099
Belmont
Meadowvale
10.30 TBC  
DDSL U15 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Sean Wilson
086 825 4923
Knocklyon FC
Meadowvale
12.00 TBC  
DDSL U16 Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Templeogue
Kilbogget Park
10.00 R Golden  
DDSL U16 Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Dundrum
Kilbogget Park
1.15 R Golden  
DDSL U17 Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Terenure
Kilbogget Park
11.30 R Golden  
LFL LFL Premier Div Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
Knocklyon
 
OFF    
LFL U21 Major Div Conan Tormey
086 385 1265
IDLE
 
     
LSL Senior Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
IDLE
 
     

Sunday, 19 September - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Blue CIARAN
0876786681
Ballyoulster
Loughlinstown Road
OFF    
DDSL U8 Silver Ciaran
0876786681
Granada
 
OFF    
DDSL U10 D1 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
Ballyoulster
Loughlinstown Road
12.45    
DDSL U12 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Leixlip
Leixlip Amneties Centre
TBC    
DDSL U14 Andy Peet
087 947 1857
Tony Smyth

Javier Vilamil
0868064332
Castleknock
Porterstown Park
11.30 D Gazzra  
DDSL U18 B1 SOUTH Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
Ardmore
Ballywaltrim
1.00 D Kelly  
DDSL U8 TBC
TBC
Mount Merrion
 
OFF    
DDSL Girls U11 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Ballyoulster
Loughlinstown Road
10..00    
DDSL Girls U13 Gareth Keane
0867742163
Pat Higgins

Aidan Cahil
Ballyoulster
Loughlinstown Road
11.00    
LFL U19 Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Donnycarney
Castlemartin
3.00    
Go to Top