FIXTURES 19TH-20TH November

Saturday, 19 November - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
Dalkey
OBR
10.30    
DDSL U11 E1 ROB LAWLOR
0879924696
Mont Peller
OBR
10.30    
DDSL U12 E1 Ciaran Mc Evoy
0876686942
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U13 D1 Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
Rosemount
Meadowvale
11.00    

Saturday, 19 November - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U11 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Belmont
Herbert Park
10.30    

Sunday, 20 November - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Sunday Yellow Aoife Fitzgerald
0871258991
Simon Tuke
08614898828
Conor Mc Claferty
0860263927
Leicster Celtic
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U8 Sunday Green Miriam Cremin
0879037393
Dundrum
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U9 Silver Bryan Quinn
0863798002
Roy Kinsella
0879765400
Manu Flock
0894970819
Knocklyon
OBR
12.00    
DDSL 10 Girls D3 Barra Lane
0872309808
Corneliu Hitel
Leicster Celtic
Lambourne Wood
11.00    
DDSL GIRLS U10 D4 Brendan Hussey
0852635811
Granada
Lambourne Wood
11.00    
DDSL U10 D2A Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
Leixlip
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U10 D6 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Granada
OBR
11.30    
DDSL U10 D10 Fintan Ferris
0858221968
Clontarf
Lambourne Wood
10.00    
DDSL U11 D11 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
Shankill
Lambourne Wood
10.00    
DDSL U12 D2 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Phoenix
Lambourne Wood
10.00 J Molloy  
DDSL U12 D4 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Emonn Hayes
0868438583
Eamon Mc Loughlin
0866687159
Raheny
Lambourne Wood
11.30 J Molloy  
DDSL U13 D2 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Eagles FC
Rockfield
10.00 R Golden  
DDSL U14 D1 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Raheny
Rockfield
11.30 R Golden  
DDSL U15 D5 Andy Peet
0879471857
Javier Vilami
0868064332
Mount Merrion
Meadowvale
11.15    
DDSL U16 D4 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Dundrum
Meadowvale
1.00 R Golden  
DDSL U17 B Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
IDLE
 
     
LFL LFL Premier Div Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
Enniskerry
Stepaside
11.00    

Sunday, 20 November - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Silver SUNDAY Sean Mc Namara
0872806324
Templeogue
Tymon Park
10.30    
DDSL U9 Yellow Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
Granada
NAIS
09.00    
DDSL U11 D2 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Portmarknock
Paddys Hill
10.00    
DDSL Girls U13 D3 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Enda Ryan
0879788638
Broadford
Marley Park
10.30 L Hannon  
DDSL U17 E Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Belmont
Herbert Park
11.00 L Hillard  
DDSL U18 B Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
St Mochtas
Porterstown Road
11.00 B Kavanagh  
LFL LFL U19
 LFA Cup
Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
Bohemians
Granggorman
1.00    
LFL U21B
 U21 Cup
Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Dunshaughlin Youths
Dunshaughlin
11.00    
LSL Senior
 LFA Cup
Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
Tony Livingston
0868567336
Shamrock Rovers
Wexford
2.00    
Go to Top