Fixtures 1st-5th April

Friday, 1 April - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
LSL Senior
 Walsh Cup
Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
Cabinteely
Kilboggit Park
8.00 TBC  

Saturday, 2 April - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
Peamount
 
OFF    
DDSL U11 David Haslam
0878260882
Barra Lane
087 230 9808
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U12 Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Greystones
Lambourne
10.15 C O Neill  
DDSL U12
 Shield
Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
Portmarknock
Lambourne Wood
11.30 C O Neill  

Saturday, 2 April - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U10 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Portmarknock
Paddys Hill
10.30    

Sunday, 3 April - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Yellow Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
St Maeleurans
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U8 Silver 1 Bryan Quinn
0863798002
Roy Kinsella
0879765400
Manu Flock
0894970819
Park Celtic Silver 2
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U10 E1 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
St John Vianny
Lambourne Wood
12.00    
DDSL U12 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Lakelands
Lambourne
11.15 D Wills  
DDSL U13 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Glebe North
Lambourne
10.15 D Wills  
DDSL U15 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Sean Wilson
086 825 4923
Terenure
Meadowvale
10.15 L Byrne  
DDSL U16
 Cup
Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Ballyowen
Kilbogget Park
10.00 J Delaney  
DDSL U16 Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Rathcoole
Meadowvale
11.45 L Byrne  
DDSL U17 Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Firhouse
Kilbogget Park
11.45 J Delaney  
DDSL U18 B1 SOUTH Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
Knocklyon
Kilbogget Park
1.00 J Delaney  

Sunday, 3 April - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U7/8 Sunday Green Aoife Fitzgerald
0871258991
Simon
08614898828
Conor
0860263927
Lakelands
St Tiernans
11.00    
DDSL U9 SUN Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
St Francis
Baldonnell
12.00    
DDSL U9 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Knocklyon
TBC
TBC    
DDSL U10 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Ardmore
Ballywaltrim
TBC    
DDSL U11 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Stella Maris
Dublin Port Statium
10.15    
DDSL U11 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Alan Smyth
087 414 1582
Gavan Aherne
St Peters
TBC
TBC    
DDSL Girls U11 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Portmarknock
Paddys Field
11.15    
DDSL U13 D5 Mark Pinkster
0866070751
Brian Morley
086 151 5383
Lakelands
Leopardstown
11.00    
DDSL Girls U13 Gareth Keane
0867742163
Pat Higgins

Aidan Cahil
Beech Park
Griffin Valley
11.15 J Mc Guinness  
DDSL U14
 Cup
Andy Peet
087 947 1857
Tony Smyth

Javier Vilamil
0868064332
Beechwood
Royal Hospital
11.30 S Langsley  
LFL U19 Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Leixlip
Leixlip Amenities
11.30 D Sidi  
LFL LFL Premier Div Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
Knocklyon
Kennedy's Field
11.00 S Kennedy  

Tuesday, 5 April - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL Girls U13 Gareth Keane
0867742163
Pat Higgins

Aidan Cahil
Beechwood
OBR
6.306.30 S Farrell  
LFL LFL Premier Div Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
Lakelands
Stepaside
6.30 C Keating  
Go to Top