FIXTURES 21ST -23RD OCTOBER

Friday, 21 October - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
LFL U21B Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
East Meath
Benildus
8.00 J Keatiing  

Saturday, 22 October - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U11 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Granada
Lambourne Wood
10.30    
DDSL U12 E1 Ciaran Mc Evoy
0876686942
Peamount
Lambourne Wood
10.00    
DDSL U13 Major Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Ronan Doyle
0872595477
Howth Celtic
Meadowvale
11.15    

Saturday, 22 October - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
Mount Merrion
Deer Pk
11.30    
DDSL U11 E1 ROB LAWLOR
0879924696
Rosemount Mulvey
Rosemount Park
1.15    
DDSL U13 D1 Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
Leicster Celtic
Loreto Park
11.30    

Sunday, 23 October - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Sunday Green Miriam Cremin
0879037393
Mount Merrion
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U8 Silver SUNDAY Sean Mc Namara
0872806324
Inchicore Ath FC
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U9 Silver Bryan Quinn
0863798002
Roy Kinsella
0879765400
Manu Flock
0894970819
Sacred Heart
OBR
12.00    
DDSL U10 D2A Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
Tallaght Town
OBR
11.30    
DDSL U10 D6 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Leixlip Utd
OBR
10.30    
DDSL U10 D10 Fintan Ferris
0858221968
Inchicore Ath
 
OFF    
DDSL U11 D11 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U12 D4 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Emonn Hayes
0868438583
Eamon Mc Loughlin
0866687159
Terenure Rangers
OBR
11.15    
DDSL Girls U13 D3 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Enda Ryan
0879788638
Beechwood
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U13 D2 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Home Farm
Rockfield
10.30 R Golden  
DDSL U15 D5 Andy Peet
0879471857
Javier Vilami
0868064332
Templeogue
Rockfield
12.00 R Golden  
LSL Senior Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
Tony Livingston
0868567336
TBC
Stepaside
1.00    

Sunday, 23 October - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Sunday Yellow Aoife Fitzgerald
0871258991
Simon Tuke
08614898828
Conor Mc Claferty
0860263927
Broadford
Broadford Pk
10.30    
DDSL U9 Yellow Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
Leicster Celtic
Loreto Park
11.30    
DDSL 10 Girls D3 Barra Lane
0872309808
Corneliu Hitel
Rosemount Mulvey
Rosemount Pk
10.15    
DDSL GIRLS U10 D4 Brendan Hussey
0852635811
Larkview
Whelan Park
10.15    
DDSL U11 D2 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Ardmore
Ballywaltrim
10.15    
DDSL U12 D2 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Kilnamanagh
Tree Park Road
10.15    
DDSL U14 D1 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Templeogue
Tymon Pk
11.30    
DDSL U16 D4 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Portmarknock
Paddys Hill
11.30    
DDSL U17 B Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Ballyoulster
Loughlinstown Road
11.00    
DDSL U17 E Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
St John Bosco
Benmadigan Road
11.00    
DDSL U18 B Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
St Mochtas
Porterstown Road
11.00    
LFL LFL U19 Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
Peamount
Peamount Hospital
11.00    
LFL LFL Premier Div Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
Enniskerry
Stepaside
11.00    
Go to Top