Fixtures 22nd – 23rd June

Saturday, 22 June - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL DDSL U8 Grey Jim O’Mahony
086 857 9611
Philip Mac an Fhionnlaigh
085 252 8500
Manortown Utd
Old Bray Road, Cabinteely Park
10.30    
DDSL u10 B Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Ronan Doyle
087 259 5477
Kingswood FC
Old Bray Road, Cabinteely Park
OFF    
DDSL U11 D Marcus Vaughan
087 215 6858
Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
St James' Athletic
Old Bray Road, Cabinteely Park
11.30    

Saturday, 22 June - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U10 E Barry Lyons
0863252586
John Byrne
0879559699
Leicester Celtic
Loreto Park
11.30    
DDSL U11 B1 Stephen Stack
086 264 7030
Alan Brady
086 850 7243
Richard Wheatley
087 647 4809
Rathcoole Boys
Frank Cox Park
10.30    
DDSL U12 D Javiar Villamil
0868064332
Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Belmont FC
Herbert Park
11.30    

Sunday, 23 June - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U10 B1 Diarmaid O'Keefe
087 219 4787
Peter McQuillan
086 370 9810
Broadford Rovers
Old Bray Road, Cabinteely Park
11.30    
DDSL U12 5 Tony Smyth
087 298 7399

Terenure Rangers
Old Bray Road, Cabinteely Park
11.30    

Sunday, 23 June - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Red Mark Rossiter
086 040 3183
Eoin McGlinchey
087 904 7532
Tomas Dunne
086 829 3979
Phoenix FC
Martin Savage Park
10.30    
DDSL U8 Yellow Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Barry McShane
086 180 8753
Aiden McGettigan
087 286 8358
Mourne Celtic
Brickfields Park
10.30    
DDSL U11 B Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Raheny Utd
No. 16 St Anne's Park
10.30    
DDSL U11 E Artur Kasprzak
086 249 8475
Mark Pinkster
086 607 0751
Darragh Treacy
Verona FC
Coolmine Park
10.30    
DDSL U11 F Sylvia O'Mahoney
087 207 9769
Brian Morley
086 151 5383
Swords Celtic
Balheary Swords
11.30    
DDSL U12 7
 E1 F F1 Cup
Andy Peet
087 947 1857
Steven Browne
086 173 9740
Tolka Rovers
Loreto Park
12.30