FIXTURES 23RD -28TH APRIL

Saturday, 23 April - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
Knocklyon
OBR
10.30    
DDSL U10 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U12 Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
Harolds Cross
OBR
10.30    

Saturday, 23 April - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U11 David Haslam
0878260882
Barra Lane
087 230 9808
Huntstown
Huntstown Park
OFF    
DDSL U12 Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Howth Celtic
Carrickbrack Road
10.15    

Sunday, 24 April - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U7/8 Sunday Green Aoife Fitzgerald
0871258991
Simon
08614898828
Conor
0860263927
Harolds Cross
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U8 Silver 1 Bryan Quinn
0863798002
Roy Kinsella
0879765400
Manu Flock
0894970819
Leicster Celtic
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U8 Girls Yellow Barra Lane
0872309808
Cambridge Girls
OBR
OFF    
DDSL U10 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Crumlin
 
OFF    
DDSL Girls U11
 Sunday Cup
Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Lourdes Celtic
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U11 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Alan Smyth
087 414 1582
Gavan Aherne
Lakelands
 
OFF    
DDSL U13 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Leixlip
OBR
10.30    
DDSL Girls U13 Gareth Keane
0867742163
Pat Higgins

Aidan Cahil
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U14 Andy Peet
087 947 1857
Tony Smyth

Javier Vilamil
0868064332
Killegland
Kilbogget Park
10.00    
DDSL U15 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Sean Wilson
086 825 4923
Sporting Greystones
Kilbogget Park
1.00    
DDSL U16 Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U17 Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Castleknock
Kilbogget Park
OFF    
DDSL U18 B1 SOUTH
 U18 Cup
Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
Portmarknock
TBC
TBC TBC  
LFL LFL Premier Div Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
Kiltalawn
Stepaside
1.00 J Keating  

Sunday, 24 April - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Yellow Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
Templeogue
Tymon Park
OFF    
DDSL U9 SUN Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
Knocklyon
Ballycullen Park
11.30    
DDSL U9 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Greystones
Woodlands
11.30    
DDSL U10 E1 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
Phoenix
Martin Savage Park
10.30    
DDSL U11
 Lee Kavanagh Cup
Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Leixlip
Leixlip Amenities
10.15    
DDSL U12
 Top Flight Cup
Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Belvedere
Fairview Park
10.15    
DDSL U13 D5
 League Cup
Mark Pinkster
0866070751
Brian Morley
086 151 5383
Kinsealy
Kettles Lane
12.30    
DDSL U16 Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Tallaght Town
Andy Moore Park
11.30    
LFL U19 Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Willows
Poppintree Park
10.00 TBC  
LSL Senior Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
Knockmitten
Knocklmitten Park
11.00 D Donavan  

Tuesday, 26 April - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U13 D5 Mark Pinkster
0866070751
Brian Morley
086 151 5383
Kilnamanagh
Lambourne Wood
7.00    
DDSL U18 B1 SOUTH Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
Granada
Meadowvale
06.45    
DDSL Girls U13 Gareth Keane
0867742163
Pat Higgins

Aidan Cahil
Beechwood
OBR
07.30    

Tuesday, 26 April - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U14 Andy Peet
087 947 1857
Tony Smyth

Javier Vilamil
0868064332
Peamount
Greenogue
7.00    

Wednesday, 27 April - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U15 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Sean Wilson
086 825 4923
Dalkey
Meadowvale
06.45    
Go to Top