FIXTURES 25TH-27TH

Friday, 25 March - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
LSL Senior Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
Tony Livingston
0868567336
Sallynoggin
Benildus
8.00 S O Connor  

Saturday, 26 March - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U11 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Ballyfermot
Lambourne Wood
10.30    

Saturday, 26 March - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
Rosemount
Rosemount Park
09.30    
DDSL U12 E1 Ciaran Mc Evoy
0876686942
Sacred Heart
Killmeadan Hill
10.15    
DDSL U13 Major Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Ronan Doyle
0872595477
Finglas
TBC
TBC    
DDSL U13 D1
 Shield
Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
Mullhuddart
Ladyswell
10.15 B Tallon  

Sunday, 27 March - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Sunday Yellow Aoife Fitzgerald
0871258991
Simon Tuke
08614898828
Conor Mc Claferty
0860263927
Wayside
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U8 Sunday Green Miriam Cremin
0879037393
Templeogue
 
OFF    
DDSL U10 D2A Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
St Kevins Boys
OBR
12.00    
DDSL U10 D6 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Lakelands
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U11 D2 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Broadford
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U12 D2 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Mount Merrion
Lambourne
10.15 D Browne  
DDSL U12 D4 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Emonn Hayes
0868438583
Eamon Mc Loughlin
0866687159
Terenure
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U13 D2
 Top Flight
Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Raheny
Lambourne Wood
11.15 D Browne  

Glasnevin
Lambourne
12.30 D Browne  

 Sun Girls Cup

Imchicore
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U17 B Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Manortown
Kilbogget Park
11.00 P Waters  
LFL U21B Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Donnycarney
Meadowvale
1.00 TBC  

Sunday, 27 March - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
Tallaght Town
Caroline Park
11.30    
DDSL U9 Silver Bryan Quinn
0863798002
Roy Kinsella
0879765400
Manu Flock
0894970819
Rathcoole
Frank Cox Park
10.30    
DDSL 10 Girls D3 Barra Lane
0872309808
Corneliu Hitel
St Marys
Moreen Park
10.30    
DDSL U11 D11 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
St Maleurans
Bancroft Park
11.15    
DDSL Girls U13 D3
 Sun Girls Cup
Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Enda Ryan
0879788638
Rosemount
Rosemount
10215 J Keating  
DDSL U14 D1 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Leixlip
Leixlip Amenities
10.15 D Mulligan  

Beechwood
Royal Hospital
10.15 M Moore  
DDSL U16 D4 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Leicster Celtic
Loeto Park
10.15 K Kelly  
DDSL U17 E Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Lakelands
Marley Park
1.00 D Clarke  
DDSL U18 B Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Leicster Celtic
Loreto Park
12.30 K Kelly  
LFL LFL U19 Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
Knocklyon
Ballycullen Park
1.00 A Clark  
LFL LFL Premier Div Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
Knocklyon
Kennedys Field
1.00 TBC  
Go to Top