FIXTURES 26th-27th February

Saturday, 26 February - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U12
 Top Cup
Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
Esker Celtic
Lambourne Wood
OFF    

Saturday, 26 February - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
Finglas
Kildonan Road
OFF    
DDSL U10 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Harstown
Harstown Park
OFF    
DDSL U11 David Haslam
0878260882
Barra Lane
087 230 9808
Terenure
Bushy Park
OFF    
DDSL U12
 Tony Ryan Cup
Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Bohemians
Albert College
OFF    

Sunday, 27 February - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 SUN Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
Crumlin
OBR
OFF    
DDSL U9 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Templeogue
OBR
OFF    
DDSL U10 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Knocklyon
OBR
OFF    
DDSL U10 E1 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
Drumcondra
Lambourne Wood
OFF    
DDSL U11 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Alan Smyth
087 414 1582
Gavan Aherne
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U12 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Cabinteely
Lambourne Wood
OFF    
DDSL U13 D5
 League Cup
Mark Pinkster
0866070751
Brian Morley
086 151 5383
Bye
TBC
TBC    
DDSL U16 Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U16 Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
IDLE
 
     
LFL U19 Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Donnycarney
Meadowvale
OFF    
LFL LFL Premier Div Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
Jobstown
Stepaside
1.00    

Sunday, 27 February - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Yellow Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
Lakelands
St Tiernan
OFF    
DDSL U7/8 Sunday Green Aoife Fitzgerald
0871258991
Simon
08614898828
Conor
0860263927
Crumlin
Willie Pearse Park
10.00    
DDSL U8 Silver 1 Bryan Quinn
0863798002
Roy Kinsella
0879765400
Manu Flock
0894970819
Knocklyon
Ballycullen Park
OFF    
DDSL U7/8 Silver 2 Miriam Cremin
0879037393
Declan Buckley
0876361466
Dave Soro
0868573616
Granada
Mount Albany
11.00    
DDSL U11
 Lee Kavanagh Cup
Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Verona B1
Coolmine Park
OFF    
DDSL U13 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Castleknock
Porterstown Park
OFF    
DDSL U14
 Sunday Cup
Andy Peet
087 947 1857
Tony Smyth

Javier Vilamil
0868064332
Beechwood
Royal Hospital
OFF    
DDSL U15 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Sean Wilson
086 825 4923
Knocklyon
Delaford Park
1.30 K Brennan  
DDSL U17 Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Firhouse
Firhouse CC
11.00 K O Toole  
DDSL U18 B1 SOUTH Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
Granada
Loughlinstown Wood
OFF    
DDSL U8 Girls Yellow Barra Lane
0872309808
Cambridge Boys
Ringsend
OFF    
DDSL Girls U11 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Beech Park
Griffith Valley Park
OFF    
DDSL Girls U13 Gareth Keane
0867742163
Pat Higgins

Aidan Cahil
St Malachys
 
OFF    
Go to Top