FIXTURES 28th-30th October

Friday, 28 October - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
LFL U21B
 Dalton Cup
Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Malahide A
Benildus
8.00 S Dominican  

Saturday, 29 October - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
Leicster Celtic
OBR
10.30    
DDSL U11 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Dalkey
Lambourne Wood
10.00 D Browne  
DDSL U11 E1 ROB LAWLOR
0879924696
Peamount
Lambourne Wood
11.00 D Browne  
DDSL U13 D1 Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
Castleknock
Meadowvale
12.30 D Browne  

Saturday, 29 October - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U12 E1 Ciaran Mc Evoy
0876686942
Lourdes Celtic
Sundrive Park
10.30 N Daly  
DDSL U14 D1
 SFAI Cup
Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Home Farm
Whitehall
11.00 M Earley  

Sunday, 30 October - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Sunday Yellow Aoife Fitzgerald
0871258991
Simon Tuke
08614898828
Conor Mc Claferty
0860263927
Railway Union
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U8 Sunday Green Miriam Cremin
0879037393
Lakelands
 
OFF    
DDSL U9 Yellow Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
Lakelands
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U9 Silver Bryan Quinn
0863798002
Roy Kinsella
0879765400
Manu Flock
0894970819
Templeogue
OBR
12.00    
DDSL U10 D10 Fintan Ferris
0858221968
IDLE
 
     
DDSL 10 Girls D3 Barra Lane
0872309808
Corneliu Hitel
Peamount
 
OFF    
DDSL GIRLS U10 D4 Brendan Hussey
0852635811
Inchicore
 
OFF    
DDSL U11 D2 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U12 D4 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Emonn Hayes
0868438583
Eamon Mc Loughlin
0866687159
St Pauls
 
OFF    
DDSL U13 D2
 SFAI CUP
Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Belvedere
Meadowvale
1.00 V Brennan  
DDSL Girls U13 D3 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Enda Ryan
0879788638
Tallaght Town
 
OFF    
DDSL U16 D4 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Wayside Celtic
 
OFF    
DDSL U17 B Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Cabinteely
 
OFF    
DDSL U17 E Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Jobstown
Meadowvale
11.00 V Brennan  
LFL LFL U19 Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
IDLE
 
     
LFL LFL Premier Div
 Dalton Cup
Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
Lakelands U21
Stepaside
1.00 P Mac Lochlainn  
LSL Senior Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
Tony Livingston
0868567336
IDLE
 
     

Sunday, 30 October - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Silver SUNDAY Sean Mc Namara
0872806324
Peamont
Greenogue
10.30    
DDSL U10 D2A Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
St Joesphs Boys
TBC
10.30    
DDSL U10 D6 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Larkview
Stanway Pk
10.30    
DDSL U11 D11 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
Granada
TBC
10.15    
DDSL U12 D2 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Broadford
Broadford Pk
11 C O Neill  
DDSL U13 Major
 SFAI CUP
Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Ronan Doyle
0872595477
St Mochtas
Porterstown Road
11.00 C Russell  
DDSL U15 D5 Andy Peet
0879471857
Javier Vilami
0868064332
Leicster Celtic
Loreto Pk
1.00 K Kelly  
DDSL U18 B Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Cambridge Boys
Ringsend Park
11.00 R Mooney  
Go to Top