FIXTURES 29TH-31ST OCTOBER

Friday, 29 October - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
LSL Senior Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
Tony Livingston
0868567336
Boyne Valley
Benildus
OFF    

Saturday, 30 October - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Silver SUNDAY Sean Mc Namara
0872806324
Kilnamanagh
 
OFF    
DDSL U11 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Leicster Celtic
OBR
10.00    

Saturday, 30 October - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
Shankill
Shanganagh Park
10.30    
DDSL U12 E1 Ciaran Mc Evoy
0876686942
Granada
Meadowvale
10.00    
DDSL U13 Major Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Ronan Doyle
0872595477
Finglas Utd
Kildonan Road
11.15 S Bolger  
DDSL U13 D1 Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
Mulhuddart FC
Ladyswell Park
10.15    

Sunday, 31 October - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U10 D2A Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
Knocklypn FC
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U11 D2 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Granada
OBR
11.15    
DDSL U12 D2 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Blessington FC
OBR
12.30    
DDSL U12 D4 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Emonn Hayes
0868438583
Eamon Mc Loughlin
0866687159
Leixlip FC
Lambourne Wood
10.15    
DDSL U14 D1 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Polish Eagles
OBR
11.15    
DDSL U11 E1 ROB LAWLOR
0879924696
Kilnamanagh FC
Lambourne Wood
10.30    
DDSL U15 D5 Andy Peet
087 947 1857
Javier Vilamil
0868064332
Javier Vilamil
0868064332
Granada
Kilbogget Park
11.30 K Brennan  
DDSL U15 Graham Leeson
086 857 5546
Michael Maguire
086 089 1816
Alan Cullivan
087 122 1099
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U16 D4 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Firhouse Carmel
 
OFF    
DDSL U17 B Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Kilnamanagh FC
Kilbogget Park
1.00 K Brennan  
DDSL U17 E Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
IDLE
 
     
DDSL 10 Girls D3 Barra Lane
0872309808
Corneliu Hitel
Railway Union
 
OFF    
DDSL Girls U13 Gareth Keane
0867742163
Pat Higgins

Aidan Cahil
St Malachys
OBR
10.00 K Brennan  
LFL U21B
 LFA Cup
Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Esker Celtic
Stepaside
1.00 J Keating  

Sunday, 31 October - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
Broadford
Broadford PK
10.00    
DDSL U9 Silver Bryan Quinn
0863798002
Roy Kinsella
0879765400
Manu Flock
0894970819
Larkview
Stanaway Park
OFF    
DDSL U8 Sunday Green Miriam Cremin
0879037393
Lakelands
 
OFF    
DDSL U10 D6 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Jobstown Celtic
Jobstown Park
11.30    
DDSL U11 D11 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
Drumcondra FC
Clonturk Park
12.00    
DDSL U10 D10 Fintan Ferris
0858221968
Kilnamanagh FC
Tree Park Road
11.15 J Keating  
DDSL U18 B Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Clondalkin Celtic
St Cuthberts Park
1.00    
LFL LFL U19 Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
Manortown
5 Acres Perrystown
1.00 A Kavanagh  
DDSL Girls U13 D3 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Enda Ryan
0879788638
Newbridge
Station Road
12.45    
LFL LFL Premier Div Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
Kiltalawn
Phoenix Park
11.00 A Sanic  
Go to Top