Fixtures 29th April – May 6th

Friday, 29 April - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
LSL Senior
 Albert Walsh
Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
Tony Livingston
0868567336
Whitehall
Stepaside
8.00 L Linnee  

Saturday, 30 April - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U11 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Huntstown
Lambourne Wood
10.30    
DDSL U12 E1 Ciaran Mc Evoy
0876686942
Finglas
OBR
10.30    
DDSL U13 Major Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Ronan Doyle
0872595477
Ardmore
OBR
11.30    

Sunday, 1 May - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Sunday Yellow Aoife Fitzgerald
0871258991
Simon Tuke
08614898828
Conor Mc Claferty
0860263927
Granada
 
OFF    
DDSL U9 Silver Bryan Quinn
0863798002
Roy Kinsella
0879765400
Manu Flock
0894970819
Larkview
OBR
OFF    
DDSL U8 Sunday Green Miriam Cremin
0879037393
Lakelands
 
OFF    
DDSL U10 D2A Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
Killester
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U11 D2 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Shankill
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U11 D11 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
Swords
OBR
10.00    

IDLE
 
     
DDSL U17 B Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
IDLE
 
     
LFL LFL U19 Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
IDLE
 
     
LFL U21B Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Malahide
Meadowvale
1.00    
LFL LFL Premier Div Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
IDLE
 
     

Sunday, 1 May - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
Palmerston
Glenaulin Park
10.30    
DDSL 10 Girls D3 Barra Lane
0872309808
Corneliu Hitel
Glasnevin
 
OFF    
DDSL U10 D6 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Granada
Holly Park
11.30    
DDSL U12 D2
 Lee Kavanagh
Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Terenure
Bushy Park
10.00    
DDSL U12 D4 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Emonn Hayes
0868438583
Eamon Mc Loughlin
0866687159
Blessington
Cross Chapel
10.15    
DDSL Girls U13 D3
 League Cup
Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Enda Ryan
0879788638
Leixlip
Leixlip
10.15    
DDSL U13 D2 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Lakelands
Leopardstown Park
10.30    
DDSL U14 D1 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Mount Merrion
Deer Park
OFF    
DDSL Girls U13 Gareth Keane
0867742163
Pat Higgins

Aidan Cahil
St Malachys
Springdale
OFF    
DDSL U15 D5 Andy Peet
087 947 1857
Javier Vilamil
0868064332
Javier Vilamil
0868064332
Terenure
Bushy Park
1.00    
DDSL U16 D4 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Mount Merrion
UCD
1.00    
DDSL U17 E Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Ballyowen
Griffin Valley Road
11.15    
DDSL U18 B Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Esker Celtic
Hermitage Park
11.30    

Tuesday, 3 May - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U13 D2 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Knocklyon
OBR
7.15    

Tuesday, 3 May - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
LFL LFL Premier Div Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
Dynamo
Phoenix Park
6.45 R Bradley  
LSL Senior Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
Tony Livingston
0868567336
Lucan
Airlie Heights
6..45 T Nolan  

Wednesday, 4 May - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U17 E Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Cabinteely
Meadowvale
06.45    

Wednesday, 4 May - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U16 D4 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Sporting Greystones
Dr Ryan Park
06.45 TBC  
Go to Top