Fixtures 30th Sept- 2nd October

Friday, 30 September - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
LFL U21B Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Dunboyne
Benildus
8.00 G Geraghty  

Friday, 30 September - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
LSL Senior Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
Tony Livingston
0868567336
Stella Maris
Port Statidum
8.00 TBC  

Saturday, 1 October - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U11 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Portmarknock
Lambourne Wood
11.45    
DDSL U11 E1 ROB LAWLOR
0879924696
Hartstown Huntstown
Lambourne Wood
10.30    
DDSL U13 Major Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Ronan Doyle
0872595477
Esker Celtic
Meadowvale
10.30 D Cross  
DDSL U13 D1 Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
Blessington
Meadowvale
11.45 D cross  

Saturday, 1 October - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
St Joeseph Boys
Pearse Park
11.30    
DDSL U12 E1 Ciaran Mc Evoy
0876686942
Kinsealy Utd
Kinsealy Court Est
10.15    

Sunday, 2 October - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Sunday Yellow Aoife Fitzgerald
0871258991
Simon Tuke
08614898828
Conor Mc Claferty
0860263927
Esker
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U8 Sunday Green Miriam Cremin
0879037393
Parkvale
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U9 Yellow Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
Templeogue
OBR
12.00    
DDSL U10 D10 Fintan Ferris
0858221968
St John Vianney
Lambourne Wood
10.00    
DDSL 10 Girls D3 Barra Lane
0872309808
Corneliu Hitel
Beechwood
Lambourne Wood
11.00    
DDSL U11 D2 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Clontarf
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U11 D11 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
Leicster Celtic
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U13 D2 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Terenure
Rockfield
10.00 Azzedine  
DDSL U14 D1 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Beechwood
Rockfield
11.15 Azzedine  
DDSL U17 B Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Ballyowen
Meadowvale
11.00 A Byrne  
DDSL U18 B Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Esker Celtic
Meadowvale
1.00 A Byrne  
LFL LFL U19 Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
Knocklyon
Stepaside
3.00 TBC  
LFL LFL Premier Div Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
Lakelands
Stepaside
1.00 J Keating  

Sunday, 2 October - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Silver SUNDAY Sean Mc Namara
0872806324
Newlands
Moyle Park College
10.30    
DDSL U9 Silver Bryan Quinn
0863798002
Roy Kinsella
0879765400
Manu Flock
0894970819
Broadford Rovers
Broadford Park
11.30    
DDSL U10 D2A Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
Esker Celtic
Hermitage Park
10.30    
DDSL U10 D6 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Newlands
Moyle Park College
10.30    
DDSL GIRLS U10 D4 Brendan Hussey
0852635811
Ardmore
Ballywaltrim
10.15    
DDSL U12 D2 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Newbridge
Station Road
10.15    
DDSL U12 D4 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Emonn Hayes
0868438583
Eamon Mc Loughlin
0866687159
Clontarf
St Anns Park
10.15 D Quigley  
DDSL Girls U13 D3 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Enda Ryan
0879788638
Rosemount
Rosemount
1.30 F Brien  
DDSL U15 D5 Andy Peet
0879471857
Javier Vilami
0868064332
Broadford
Marley Park
TBC Kai Li  
DDSL U16 D4 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Bluebell
Knockmitten Park
11.30 J Smith  
DDSL U17 E Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Terenure
Elkwood
10.45 A Clarke  
Go to Top