FIXTURES 3RD-5TH December

Friday, 3 December - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
LSL Senior Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
Trinity
Benildus
8.00 T Traynor  

Saturday, 4 December - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
Cabinteely FC
OBR
10.30    
DDSL U8 Silver SATURDAY Eoin
0879047532
Broadford
 
OFF    
DDSL U10 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Mount Merrion
Lambourne Wood
10.30    
DDSL U11 David Haslam
0878260882
Barra Lane
087 230 9808
Granada
OBR
10.15 Q Haolin  
DDSL U12 Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
Lucan
OBR
11.15 Q Haolin  

Saturday, 4 December - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U12 Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Ballyoulster
Loughlinstown Road
10.15 D Burke  

Sunday, 5 December - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Silver 1 Bryan Quinn
0863798002
Roy Kinsella
0879765400
Manu Flock
0894970819
Tallaght Town
OBR
10.30    
DDSL U7/8 Silver 2 Miriam Cremin
0879037393
Declan Buckley
0876361466
Dave Soro
0868573616
Rathcoole
 
OFF    
DDSL U10 E1 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
Newbridge Town
OBR
12.30    
DDSL U11 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Alan Smyth
087 414 1582
Gavan Aherne
Arthur Griffith Park
OBR
10.15    
DDSL U13 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Beechwood
Lambourne Wood
10.15 W Shannon  
DDSL U16 Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Terenure
Kilbogget Park
11.30 TBC  
DDSL U17 Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Blessington
Kilbogget Park
1.00 W Shannon  
DDSL Girls U11 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Blessington
Crosschapel
11.15    
DDSL Girls U13 Gareth Keane
0867742163
Pat Higgins

Aidan Cahil
Inchicore
OBR
11.30 W Shannon  

Sunday, 5 December - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Yellow Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
Granada
Holly Park
9.30    
DDSL U9 SUN Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
Crumlin
Willie pearse Park
9.30    
DDSL U9 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Firhouse
Firhouse CC
11.30    
DDSL U10 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Shankill
Shanganagh Park
12.30    
DDSL U11 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Phoenix FC
Martin Savage Park
10.15 C Russell  
DDSL U12 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Tallaght Town
Caroline Park
10.15 D Swan  
DDSL U13 Artur Kasprzak
086 249 8475
Alan Brady
086 850 7243
Swords Celtic
Balheary
10.00    
DDSL U14 Andy Peet
087 947 1857
Tony Smyth

Javier Vilamil
0868064332
Tallaght Town
Carolin Park
11.30 A Byrne  
DDSL U15 Graham Leeson
086 857 5546
Michael Maguire
086 089 1816
Alan Cullivan
087 122 1099
Granada
Meadowvale
11.45 J Molloy  
DDSL U15 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Sean Wilson
086 825 4923
Dalkey
Hyde Park
11.30 O Mahony  
DDSL U16 Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Belmont
Herbert Park
1.00 V Brennan  
DDSL U18 B1 SOUTH Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
Beechwood
Herbert Park
1.00 D Cross  
DDSL U8 Girls Yellow Barra Lane
0872309808
Granada
 
OFF    
LFL LFL Premier Div Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
Rivermount Boys
Tolka Valley
11.00 TBC  
Go to Top