FIXTURES 3RD – 5TH SEPT

Friday, 3 September - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
LSL Senior Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
Ballymun
Benildus
8.00 L Adamczak  

Saturday, 4 September - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
Swords Celtic
OBR 5 A SIDE
10.30    
DDSL U10 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Corduff
OBR 7 A SIDE
10.30    
DDSL U12 Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Ballyouster
OBR 9 A SIDE
10.30    
DDSL U12 Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
Leicster Celtic
 
OFF    

Saturday, 4 September - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Silver SATURDAY Eoin
0879047532
Broadford Rovers
Marley Park
OFF    
DDSL U11 David Haslam
0878260882
Barra Lane
087 230 9808
St John Bosco
Brickfield Road
11.15    

Sunday, 5 September - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Yellow Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
Parkvale
OBR 5 A SIDE
10.30    
DDSL U9 SUN Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
Esker Celtic
OBR 5 A SIDE
11.30    
DDSL U9 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Broadford Rovers
OBR 5 A SIDE
12.30    
DDSL U10 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Ardmore
OBR 7 A SIDE
10.30    
DDSL U11 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Alan Smyth
087 414 1582
Gavan Aherne
Blessington
 
OFF    
DDSL U12 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Kilnamanagh
OBR 9 A SIDE
10.30    
DDSL U13 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
St Kevins Boys
OBR 9 A SIDE
OFF    
DDSL U13 Artur Kasprzak
086 249 8475
Alan Brady
086 850 7243
Bluebell/Knockmitten
LAMBOURNE WOOD 9 A SIDE
12.00    
DDSL U13 D5 Mark Pinkster
0866070751
Brian Morley
086 151 5383
Belmont
LAMBOURNE WOOD 9 A SIDE
1.00    
DDSL U15 Graham Leeson
086 857 5546
Michael Maguire
086 089 1816
Alan Cullivan
087 122 1099
Beechwood FC
Meadowvale
11.00 TBC  
DDSL U16 Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Belmont
KILLBOGGIT PITCH 9
1.00 R Fitzpatrick  
DDSL U17 Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Clondalkin Celtic
KiILBOGGIT PITCH 9
11.45 R Fitzpatrick  
DDSL U18 B1 SOUTH Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
Beechwood
KILBOGGIT PITCH 9
10 R Fitzpatrick  
LFL U19 Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Marino
Meadowvale
1.00 TBC  
LFL LFL Premier Div Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
IDLE
 
     
DDSL Girls U13 Gareth Keane
0867742163
Pat Higgins

Aidan Cahil
Castleknock Celtic
OBR 9 A SIDE
12.00    

Sunday, 5 September - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Silver 1 Bryan Quinn
0863798002
Roy Kinsella
0879765400
Manu Flock
0894970819
Malahide
Gannon Park
10.30    
DDSL U7/8 Silver 2 Miriam Cremin
0879037393
Declan Buckley
0876361466
Dave Soro
0868573616
Knocklyon
Ballycullen
OFF    
DDSL U10 E1 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
Lucan
Celbridge Football Club
10.30    
DDSL U11 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Mount Merrion
Deer Park
TBC    
DDSL U14 Andy Peet
087 947 1857
Tony Smyth

Javier Vilamil
0868064332
Dundrum
Meadowbrook
11.00    
DDSL U15 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Sean Wilson
086 825 4923
Esker Celtic
Willsboro
1.00 A Curtis  
DDSL U16 Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Beechwood
Herbert Park
11.30 A Owolai  
LFL U21 Major Div Conan Tormey
086 385 1265
IDLE
 
     
DDSL Girls U11 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Clondalkin Celtic
St Cuthberts Park
10.00    
Go to Top