FIXTURES 4TH- 6TH NOVEMBER

Friday, 4 November - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
LFL U21B Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Kilcock Utd
Kilcock
07.30 G Geragthy  
LSL Senior
 FAI Junior Cup
Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
Tony Livingston
0868567336
Howth Celtic
AUL Complex
07.30 TBC  

Saturday, 5 November - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
Greystones
OBR
10.30    
DDSL U11 E1 ROB LAWLOR
0879924696
Trinity
Lambourne Wood
10.30    
DDSL U13 Major Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Ronan Doyle
0872595477
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U13 D1 Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
Mulhuddart
Meadowvale
11.00 R Golden  

Saturday, 5 November - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U11 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Booth Road
Greenpark Shopping Centre
10.15 G Mc Donnell  
DDSL U12 E1 Ciaran Mc Evoy
0876686942
AFC Belgrave
Bluebell Road
10.15 J Smith  

Sunday, 6 November - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Sunday Yellow Aoife Fitzgerald
0871258991
Simon Tuke
08614898828
Conor Mc Claferty
0860263927
Terenure
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U8 Sunday Green Miriam Cremin
0879037393
Esker Celtic
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U8 Silver SUNDAY Sean Mc Namara
0872806324
Dundrum
OBR
12.00    
DDSL U10 D2A Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
Shankill
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U10 D6 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Killester
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U10 D10 Fintan Ferris
0858221968
Granada
Lambourne Wood
11.00    
DDSL 10 Girls D3 Barra Lane
0872309808
Corneliu Hitel
Verona
Lambourne Wood
10.00    
DDSL GIRLS U10 D4 Brendan Hussey
0852635811
Larkview
Lambourne Wood
11.00    
DDSL U11 D11 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
Ballyoulster
Lambourne
10.00    
DDSL U12 D2 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
St Joesphs
Lambourne Wood
10.30 S Zebo  
DDSL U12 D4 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Emonn Hayes
0868438583
Eamon Mc Loughlin
0866687159
St Malachys
Lambourne Wood
11.45 S Zebo  
DDSL U13 D2 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U14 D1 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Cabinteely
Rockfield
11.45 R Golden  
DDSL U15 D5 Andy Peet
0879471857
Javier Vilami
0868064332
Finglas Celtic
Rockfield
10.30 R Golden  
DDSL U16 D4 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Lakelands
Meadowvale
11.30 Azzedine  
DDSL U18 B Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
St Mochtas
Meadowvale
1.00 Azzedine  
LFL LFL Premier Div
 Charlie O Leary
Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
Firhouse U21
Firhouse School
TBC    

Sunday, 6 November - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
Knocklyon
Ballycullen
11.30    
DDSL U9 Silver Bryan Quinn
0863798002
Roy Kinsella
0879765400
Manu Flock
0894970819
Lucan Utd
Airlie Heights
11.30    
DDSL U11 D2 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Shankill
Shananagh Park
12.00    
DDSL Girls U13 D3 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Enda Ryan
0879788638
Ballyfermot
The Lawns
10.30 M Byrd  
DDSL U17 B Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Greystones
Woodlands
11.00 J Mc Guinness  
DDSL U17 E Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Sporting Greystones
Dr Ryan Park
1.00 B Freeland  
LFL LFL U19 Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
Peamont
Peamont Hospital
11.00 TBC  
Go to Top