Fixtures 5th-7th Nov

Friday, 5 November - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
LSL Senior Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
Tony Livingston
0868567336
Cabinteely FC
Benildus
8.00 U Akkilic  

Saturday, 6 November - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U12 E1 Ciaran Mc Evoy
0876686942
St John Bosco
Lambourne Wood
10.15 D Browne  
DDSL U13 D1 Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
Sporting Greystones
Lambourne Wood
11.15 D Browne  
DDSL U13 Major
 SFAI Cup
Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Ronan Doyle
0872595477
Stella Maris
OBR
01.00 D Browne  

Saturday, 6 November - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
Mount Merrion
Deer Park
01.30    
DDSL U8 Silver SUNDAY Sean Mc Namara
0872806324
Granada
 
OFF    
DDSL U11 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Castleknock
Porterstown Park
10.30    

Sunday, 7 November - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Silver Bryan Quinn
0863798002
Roy Kinsella
0879765400
Manu Flock
0894970819
Knocklyon
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U8 Sunday Green Miriam Cremin
0879037393
Templeogue
 
OFF    
DDSL U10 D6 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Inchicore
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U11 D11 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
Phoenix FC
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U12 D4 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Emonn Hayes
0868438583
Eamon Mc Loughlin
0866687159
Booth Road
OBR
11.00    
DDSL U11 E1 ROB LAWLOR
0879924696
Corduff
Lambourne Wood
10.15 S O Kelly  
DDSL U15 Graham Leeson
086 857 5546
Michael Maguire
086 089 1816
Alan Cullivan
087 122 1099
Dundrum
Kilbogget Park
1.00 S O Kelly  
DDSL U17 B
 SFAI Cup
Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Castleknock
 
OFF    
DDSL 10 Girls D3 Barra Lane
0872309808
Corneliu Hitel
Terenure
 
OFF    
DDSL Girls U13 D3 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Enda Ryan
0879788638
Mount Merrion
Lambourne
11.15    
DDSL Girls U13 Gareth Keane
0867742163
Pat Higgins

Aidan Cahil
Mount Merrion
Lambourne
OFF    
LFL LFL Premier Div Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
Rivermount
Stepaside
1.00 J Keating  

Sunday, 7 November - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 Yellow Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
Parkvale
Rockbrook School
12.30    
DDSL U10 D2A Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
Killester
Maypark
10.00    
DDSL U11 D2 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Crumlin
Willie Pearse Park
9.30    
DDSL U12 D2 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Verona
Coolmine
12.30    
DDSL U13 D2
 SFAI Cup
Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Broadford
Marley Park
12.00 P Waters  
DDSL U14 D1 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Glebe North
Town Park
11.30 O Adetkombo  
DDSL U15 D5 Andy Peet
087 947 1857
Javier Vilamil
0868064332
Javier Vilamil
0868064332
Ballyoulster
Loughlinstown Road
11.00    
DDSL U16 D4 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Clontarf
St Anns Park
10.15 D Coffee  
DDSL U17 E Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Granada
Loughlinstown Wood
11.30    
DDSL U18 B Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Drumcondra
Albert College
1.00 W Byrne  
LFL LFL U19 Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
KNocklyon
Kennedy Field
11.00 TBC  
LFL U21B
 Sheeran Cup
Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Raheny U21
St Annes Park
2.30 E Kane  
Go to Top