Fixtures for 7th/8th April

Saturday, 7 April - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U12 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Ardmore Rovers
Old Bray Road, Cabinteely Park
10.30    
DDSL U12 Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
St. Joseph's Boys
Old Bray Road, Cabinteely Park
11.30    
DDSL U15 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Sean Wilson
086 825 4923
Cabinteely FC
Old Bray Road, Cabinteely Park
12.30    
DDSL U17 Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Rathcoole Boys
St. Laurence's College
11.30 A Warwick  

Saturday, 7 April - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result

Mount Merrion
Deer Park
11.30    

Manortown United
Greentrees Park
11.30    
DDSL U16 Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Hartstown Huntstown
Harstown Park
12.30 D Sutton  

Sunday, 8 April - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U12 PMC John Paul Comer
0870507307
Peter McQuillan
086 370 9810
Kilnamanagh AFC
Old Bray Road, Cabinteely Park
10.30    
DDSL U13 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U13 Artur Kasprzak
086 249 8475
Alan Brady
086 850 7243
Templeogue United
Old Bray Road, Cabinteely Park
11.30    

Ardmore Rovers
Old Bray Road, Cabinteely Park
10.30    
DDSL U14 Andy Peet
087 947 1857
Tony Smyth

Javier Vilamil
0868064332
IDLE
 
     

St. Francis
Old Bray Road, Cabinteely Park
1.30    

Corduff FC
Old Bray Road, Cabinteely Park
12.30    

Raheny Utd
Old Bray Road, Cabinteely Park
1.30    

IDLE
 
     

Sunday, 8 April - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U15 Graham Leeson
086 857 5546
Michael Maguire
086 089 1816
Alan Cullivan
087 122 1099
Drumcondra FC
Clonturk Park
12.30    

Greenhills Boys FC
Greenhills Park
11.30 J Bowes  

Lakelands FC
Marley Park
10.15 A Fleming
LFL U19 Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Lakelands FC
Marley Park
11.30 A Fleming  

Parkvale
Rockbrook School
11.30 A Clarke  
Go to Top