Fixtures Nov 17-18

Saturday, 17 November - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U10 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Manortown United
Old Bray Road, Cabinteely Park
OFF    
DDSL U11 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Templeogue United
Old Bray Road, Cabinteely Park
OFF    

Dalkey Utd
Old Bray Road, Cabinteely Park
OFF    
DDSL U15 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Sean Wilson
086 825 4923
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U16 Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Hartstown Huntstown
Old Bray Road, Cabinteely Park
OFF    

Saturday, 17 November - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U12 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Ardmore Rovers
St Killians School
10.30    
DDSL U12 Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
Wayside Celtic
Jackson Park
10.30    

St Kevins Boys
Col of Surgeons
10.30    

Esker Celtic
Hermitage Park
10.30    

Sunday, 18 November - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U12 PMC John Paul Comer
0870507307
Peter McQuillan
086 370 9810
Mount Merrion
Old Bray Road, Cabinteely Park
OFF    
DDSL U14 Andy Peet
087 947 1857
Tony Smyth

Javier Vilamil
0868064332
Verona FC
Old Bray Road, Cabinteely Park
OFF    
DDSL U15 Graham Leeson
086 857 5546
Michael Maguire
086 089 1816
Alan Cullivan
087 122 1099
Mount Merrion
Old Bray Road, Cabinteely Park
OFF    

Greenhills Boys
Old Bray Road, Cabinteely Park
OFF    
LFL U19 Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Transport iveagh trust
TBC
10.15 D flusk  

Granada
Stepaside
1pm A Girkis  

Sunday, 18 November - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U10 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Lakelands FC
St Tiernans Community School
10.30    
DDSL U13 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Clondalkin Celtic
Corkagh Park
11.30    
DDSL U13 Artur Kasprzak
086 249 8475
Alan Brady
086 850 7243
Templeogue Utd
Tymon Park
13.30    

Rathcoole Boys
Frank Cox Park
12.30    

Sherrif YC
Fairview Park
11.30    

Sacred Heart
Killinarden Hill
10.30    

Greystones Utd
Woodlands
10.30 L. Byrne  

Tallaght Town
Carolan Park
11.00 A. Wardlick  

Parkvale
Rockbrook School
10.15 A Clarke  
LSL Senior
 Polifoff cup
Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
Sallynoggin Pearce
Pearce park
11.00 L linnie  
Go to Top