FRIENDLIES 7TH – 13TH JUNE

Monday, 7 June - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
LFL U19 Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Park Celtic u21
Meadowvale
7.00 D Cross  

Tuesday, 8 June - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result

St James
Meadowvale
7.30 T Lawless  

Thursday, 10 June - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
LFL U19 Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Belmont FC
Meadowvale
7.00 M Mc Grath  

Friday, 11 June - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
LFL LFL Premier Div Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
ardmore
bray
7.45    

Saturday, 12 June - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U12 Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Rathcoole Boys
Lambourne Wood
11 Mark Mc Grath  

Saturday, 12 June - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U12 Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
Granada
Meadowvale
9.30    

Sunday, 13 June - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U9 SUN Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
Cabinteely
OBR 5 A SIDE
12.00    
DDSL U16 Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
St Marys
Meadowvale
12.00 Mark Mc Grath  
DDSL U10 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Lakelands
OBR 7 a side
12.00 David Cross  
DDSL U12 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Blessington
Lambourne Wood
10.30 Mark Mc Grath  
DDSL U11 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
St Joeys
OBR 7 a side
10.00    
DDSL Girls U11 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Granada
OBR 9 A SIDE
10.30    
DDSL U14 Andy Peet
087 947 1857
Tony Smyth

Javier Vilamil
0868064332
Park Celtic U14
St Laurences
10.30    

Sunday, 13 June - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
LFL U19 Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Granada
Meadowvale
10.15 David Cross  
DDSL U15 Graham Leeson
086 857 5546
Michael Maguire
086 089 1816
Alan Cullivan
087 122 1099
Knocklyon
Knocklyon
11.45    
DDSL U17 Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Cabinteely
Kilboggit Park
11.00    
DDSL U9 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Ardmore
Bray
10.00    
DDSL Girls U13 Gareth Keane
0867742163
Pat Higgins

Aidan Cahil
Granada
Meadowvale
12.15    
DDSL U15 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Sean Wilson
086 825 4923
Dundrum
Dundrum
10.15    
DDSL U10 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Belmont
herbert park
10.10    
DDSL U13 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
st joseph boys
Pearse Park
10.30    
Go to Top