May 26th – 30th

Saturday, 26 May - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U12 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Enniskerry YC
Old Bray Road, Cabinteely Park
10.30    
DDSL U16 Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Wayside Celtic
Old Bray Road, Cabinteely Park
10.30 D. Wills  

Saturday, 26 May - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U10 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Manortown United
Greentrees Park
10.30    
DDSL U11 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Knocklyon United
Ballycullen Park
10.30    
DDSL U12 Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
Leicester Celtic
Loreto Park
11.30    

Knocklyon United
Ballycullen Park
11.30    

Esker Celtic
Hermitage Park
12.30    

Templeogue United
Tymon Park
12.30    
DDSL U15 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Sean Wilson
086 825 4923
Cabinteely FC
Kilbogget Park
12.30    
DDSL U17 Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
St. Mochtas
Porterstown Road
11.30 B. Hunter  

Sunday, 27 May - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U10 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Knocklyon United
Old Bray Road, Cabinteely Park
10.30    
DDSL U12 PMC John Paul Comer
0870507307
Peter McQuillan
086 370 9810
Castleknock Celtic
Old Bray Road, Cabinteely Park
11.30    
DDSL U13 Artur Kasprzak
086 249 8475
Alan Brady
086 850 7243
Dundrum FC
Old Bray Road, Cabinteely Park
12.30    

Kilnamanagh AFC
Old Bray Road, Cabinteely Park
12.30    

Castleknock Celtic
Old Bray Road, Cabinteely Park
11.30    

Larkview FC
Old Bray Road, Cabinteely Park
10.30    

Dundrum FC
st Laurences
11.30    

IDLE
 
     

Beech Park
St Laurence's
10.15 D Cross  

Sunday, 27 May - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U13 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Mount Merrion
Deer Park
12.30    
DDSL U14 Andy Peet
087 947 1857
Tony Smyth

Javier Vilamil
0868064332
Ballyoulster FC
Loughlinstown Road
11.30    
DDSL U15 Graham Leeson
086 857 5546
Michael Maguire
086 089 1816
Alan Cullivan
087 122 1099
Clontarf FC
St. Paul's College
1.30    

Lakelands FC
St John of God
10.30 T. Lawless  

Crumlin United
Willie Pearse Park
12.30 Not listed  

St James Ath
St Benildus
10.15D Flusk D Flusk  
LFL U19 Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Palmerstown
Mill Lane
10.15 T Mc Guinness  

Tuesday, 29 May - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result

Ardmore Rovers
Ballywaltrim
19:00 Not listed  

Wednesday, 30 May - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result

Dundrum FC
Meadowbrook
18:30 Not listed  

Dundrum FC
Meadowbrook
19:15 Not listed  
Go to Top