OCTOBER 2nd-3rd

Saturday, 2 October - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Silver SATURDAY Eoin
0879047532
Sporting Greystones
 
OFF    
DDSL U10 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Marks Celtic
OBR
10.30    
DDSL U11 David Haslam
0878260882
Barra Lane
087 230 9808
Tolka Rovers
OBR
10.15 J Molloy  
DDSL U12 Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Palmerstown
OBR
11.15 J Molloy  
DDSL U12 Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
Wayside Celtic
OBR
12.45 J Molloy  

Saturday, 2 October - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
Bohemian
inspire Fitness
11.15    

Sunday, 3 October - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Yellow Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
Granada
OBR
11.30    
DDSL U9 SUN Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
St Kevins Boys
OBR
10.30    
DDSL U11 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
Killester
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U13 D5 Mark Pinkster
0866070751
Brian Morley
086 151 5383
Raheny
OBR
10.00    
DDSL U16 Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U16 Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Granada
Kilbogget Pitch 9
11.30 TBC  
DDSL U8 Girls Yellow Barra Lane
0872309808
Kilnamanagh
 
OFF    
LFL U19 Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Mulhuddart
 
OFF    

Sunday, 3 October - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U7/8 Silver 2 Miriam Cremin
0879037393
Declan Buckley
0876361466
Dave Soro
0868573616
Tallaght Town
Carolan Park
10.30    
DDSL U7/8 Silver 2 Miriam Cremin
0879037393
Declan Buckley
0876361466
Dave Soro
0868573616
Rathcoole
 
OFF    
DDSL U9 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Newbridge
Station Road
10.30    
DDSL U10 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Terenure
Bushy Park
10.00    
DDSL U10 E1 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
Tolka Rovers
Johnstown Road
10.30    
DDSL U11 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Alan Smyth
087 414 1582
Gavan Aherne
Ballyowen Celtic
Griffin Valley
10.15 M Byrd  
DDSL U12 Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
Mount Merrion
UCD Nova
11.15    
DDSL U13 Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Cabinteely
Kilbogget
11.30 D Browne  
DDSL U13 Artur Kasprzak
086 249 8475
Alan Brady
086 850 7243
Bluebell/Knockmitten
Knockmitten Park
10.15 A Kavanagh  
DDSL U14 Andy Peet
087 947 1857
Tony Smyth

Javier Vilamil
0868064332
Raheny
St Anns Park no 16
14.00    
DDSL U15 Graham Leeson
086 857 5546
Michael Maguire
086 089 1816
Alan Cullivan
087 122 1099
St Francis
Baldonnell
10.15 G Shaw  
DDSL U15 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Sean Wilson
086 825 4923
Firhouse
Firhouse CC
1.00 K Brennan  
DDSL U17 Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Castleknock
Porterstown
OFF    
DDSL U18 B1 SOUTH Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
Firhouse
Firhouse CC
1 W Shannon  
DDSL Girls U11 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Rosemount Mulvey
Rosemount Park
12.30    
DDSL Girls U13 Gareth Keane
0867742163
Pat Higgins

Aidan Cahil
Imchicore
Bernard Curtis Park
12.30    
LSL Senior Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
Ballymun
Ballymun
2.30    
LFL LFL Premier Div
 O Leary Cup
Rory FitzGerald
087 263 0777
Lakelands
Club Italiano
11    
Go to Top