October 9th-10th

Saturday, 9 October - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Yellow Sat Ciaran
0876786681
Beechwood
OBR
10.30    
DDSL U8 Silver SATURDAY Eoin
0879047532
Rosemount Mulvey
 
OFF    
DDSL U10 C SAT Barry Mc Shane
0861808753
Barry Cogavin
0862022050
Belmont
OBR
10.30    

Saturday, 9 October - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U11 David Haslam
0878260882
Barra Lane
087 230 9808
Manortown
Greentrees Park
10.15 J Keating  
DDSL U12 Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Palmerstown
Glenaulin Park
10.15 A Curtis  
DDSL U12 Barry Lyons
0863252586
Ian Mc Callum
0879697801
Harolds Cross
 
OFF    

Sunday, 10 October - Home

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Silver 1 Bryan Quinn
0863798002
Roy Kinsella
0879765400
Manu Flock
0894970819
Rathcoole
OBR
10.30    
DDSL U7/8 Silver 2 Miriam Cremin
0879037393
Declan Buckley
0876361466
Dave Soro
0868573616
Harolds Cross
 
OFF    
DDSL U9 Suzanne Dunne
086 8261260
Mount Merrion
OBR
11.30    
DDSL U10 Donal O’Beirne
087 371 0331
Aidan Mc Gettigan
0872868358
Lorcan Hardy
0863224844
Esker Celtic
OBR
11.30    
DDSL U11 Eoin Mc Glinchey
0879047532
Derek Walsh
0876867761
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U11 Richie Wheatley
087 647 4809
Alan Smyth
087 414 1582
Gavan Aherne
Dundrum
OBR
10.30    
DDSL U12
 SFAI Cup
Gary Fitzgerald
0863915348
St Kevins Boys
OBR
10.00 G Shaw  
DDSL U13
 SFAI Cup
Bertie Whelan
087 287 0406
Christian Mielke
087 980 5061
Graham Sheehy
086 817 1148
Shamrock Rovers
OBR
11.30 G Shaw  
DDSL U13 Artur Kasprzak
086 249 8475
Alan Brady
086 850 7243
Tallaght Town
Lambourne Wood
10.00 D Clarke  
DDSL U13 D5 Mark Pinkster
0866070751
Brian Morley
086 151 5383
IDLE
 
     
DDSL U16 Eamonn McHale
087 641 4493
Johnny Plunkett
087 819 1068
Booth Road
Kilbogget Park Pitch 9
11.45 D Clarke  
DDSL U17 Jean-Manuel Lejeune
086 383 2153
Andrew Peet
087 947 1857
Clontarf FC
Kilbogget Park
1.00 D Clarke  
DDSL U18 B1 SOUTH Harry Holohan
086 830 9341
Aedan Molony
087 768 9293
Manortown FC
Meadowvale
1.00 G Shaw  
DDSL U8 Girls Yellow Barra Lane
0872309808
Enniskerry
 
OFF    
DDSL Girls U11 Paul Brosnan
086 838 8188
Rosemount
Lambourne Wood
10.00    
LSL Senior
 LFL Junior Cup
Assie Sattar
086 171 5708
Gallen Utd
Stepaside
1.00 TBC  

Sunday, 10 October - Away

Team Manager/Number Opposition/Venue Time Referee Result
DDSL U8 Yellow Ger Mc Cormick
0879024902
Brendan Loftus
0851419079
Dundrm
St Tiernans
10.30    
DDSL U9 SUN Kim Brennan
087 987 7889
St Francis
Baldonnell
11.3    
DDSL U10 E1 NEAL BOLAND
0866050286
Terenure
Bishy Park
11.30    
DDSL U14 Andy Peet
087 947 1857
Tony Smyth

Javier Vilamil
0868064332
Ballybrack
Coolevin
11.00    
DDSL U15 Graham Leeson
086 857 5546
Michael Maguire
086 089 1816
Alan Cullivan
087 122 1099
Belmont
Herbert Park
11.30 R Golden  
DDSL U15 Jimmy Healy
086 338 2999
Darragh Treacy
087 784 9209
Sean Wilson
086 825 4923
Granada
Meadowvale
11.00 J Molloy  
DDSL U16 Riccardo Pelizzeni
087 993 2542
Greystones
Woodlands
11.15 A Clarke  
DDSL Girls U13 Gareth Keane
0867742163
Pat Higgins

Aidan Cahil
Castleknock
Porterstown Park
11.30    
LFL U19 Lorcan Hardy
086 322 4844
Dunshaughlin Youths
Dunshaughlin
2.00 TBC  
Go to Top