PlayerTournamentCountryMatch DaysManager
Ayden NaderyUnder8ArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ahmad Waheed
Caleb DalyUnder10ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Declan Goode
Carter CowzerUnder8GermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Morgan Cassidy
Niall RamirezAge 13+SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Moe
Jamie Rossi MielkeAge 13+ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lisa McCarthy
Chester RyanAge 13+ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Paul O'Leary
Ethan CareyAge 13+HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Claire Pinkster
Oscar O FarrellAcademyHollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30John Larkin
Freddie HardyUnder10HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Gavin Ryan
Samuel SanchesUnder10PortugalWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Garrett Smith
Samuel OdigieUnder9BrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ronan Conway
Lily McdonaldGirls OnlySpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Stephen Connolly
Conor McmahonAcademySpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Need a manager - please volunteer
James ObrienUnder11SpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Stephen Stack
James BarronUnder9ItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Julian Ashe
Ben FerrisAcademyPortugalTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Gina Cassidy
Jess ReidyAcademyBrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Allan Kerr
Lucy BroughanAcademyBrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Allan Kerr
Max RyanUnder8ItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Brian Gaffney
Alice Mae CullenAcademyBrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Allan Kerr
Mikolaj MccannUnder8hollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30David Maher
Robert GavanUnder9ArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Norman Campbell
Julia HayesAcademyBrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Allan Kerr
Alex ArighoUnder9BrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ronan Conway
Ben ArighoUnder12PortugalTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ronan O'Halloran
Frits Ter HorstUnder12BrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Oli Bernin
Conall O'LearyUnder7BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eva Naughton
Colm OtooleAge 13+BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Robbie Maher
Joshua CooperUnder10ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Declan Goode
Cian GeraghtyAcademyItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Rory OFaherty
Lucas MorganUnder9FranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ian Lydon
Sadie TigheAcademyBrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Allan Kerr
Illia DreninUnder10HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Gavin Ryan
Viktor LiubivyiAge 13+BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Robbie Maher
Loung HavertyAge 13+BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Robbie Maher
Cody JoyceUnder8ItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Brian Gaffney
Ben SoraghanUnder7SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Johanna Byrne
Rebecca RyanGirls OnlyFranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Greg Orton
Sam O’FarrellUnder11FranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Mick Mooney
Lucia HusseyAcademyBrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Allan Kerr
Isabella ReevesGirls OnlyBrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Ciaran Whelan
Vivienne BurdockGirls OnlyPortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30James Forde
Arthur BurdockUnder12GermanyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Peter McQuillan
Josie BicknellGirls OnlyItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30David Gilsenan
Chloe BrickAcademyBrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Allan Kerr
Tim DalyUnder12PortugalTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ronan O'Halloran
Aoife LydonGirls OnlyGermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lisa McCarthy
Grace ConnollyGirls OnlySpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Stephen Connolly
Hannah ConnollyGirls OnlySpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Stephen Connolly
Fred BlaneyAcademyPortugalTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Gina Cassidy
Joseph BlaneyUnder8ArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ahmad Waheed
Kyle LawsonUnder12ItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eoin O'Sullivan
Rian O HalloranUnder12PortugalTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ronan O'Halloran
Danilo Murari PaixaoUnder9ItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Julian Ashe
Erin CooganAcademyBrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Allan Kerr
Alex HegartyUnder8BrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ken Fitzgerald
Preston IkwukemeAcademyFranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Sujatha Megadi
Jayden IkwukemeAcademyFranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Sujatha Megadi
Florence KerrAcademyBrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Allan Kerr
David MeeUnder8BrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ken Fitzgerald
Seán MeeUnder10ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Stephanne Vigneron
Joshua SullivanAcademyPortugalTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Gina Cassidy
Donal MoodyAcademyGermanyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Keith Gillespie
Emmet MoodyUnder9FranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ian Lydon
Rían MurphyUnder11ArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Mark Rossitor
Ewan CronnellyUnder12ItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eoin O'Sullivan
Fiadh KennyUnder7FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Elizabeth Nolan
Jack MeehanUnder10ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Stephanne Vigneron
Ryan MasonUnder12GermanyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Peter McQuillan
Ewan MasonAge 13+HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Claire Pinkster
Joe HayesUnder7PortugalWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Susan Russell
Lucas FernandesAcademyArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lucy Casey
Max MorganUnder12BrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Oli Bernin
Andrew MurphyAcademySpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Need a manager - please volunteer
Christopher MurphyUnder7HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30brendan Loftus
Barra MartinAcademyItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Rory OFaherty
George DuignanAcademySpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Need a manager - please volunteer
Darragh AndrewsAcademyGermanyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Keith Gillespie
Max LyonsAcademyArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lucy Casey
Alex GriffinUnder12ItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eoin O'Sullivan
Chooe GibneyUnder8ItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Brian Gaffney
Charlie GibneyAcademySpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Need a manager - please volunteer
Jack SpillaneUnder11ItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eamonn Hayes
Luciana CantuGirls OnlyArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Enda Ryan
Carlos CantuAcademyFranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Sujatha Megadi
Anna FordeGirls OnlyPortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30James Forde
Anna HowellAcademyBrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Allan Kerr
Ray FitzgeraldUnder8GermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Morgan Cassidy
Evan StackUnder11SpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Stephen Stack
Jack McgrathUnder7HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30brendan Loftus
Max WinterAge 13+SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Moe
Tom WinterAge 13+SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Moe
Thomas DonohoeAge 13+ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lisa McCarthy
Alexander GrimmUnder9SpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Paul Coleman
Sean SmythUnder12FranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Miguel Bustamente
Luke SmythUnder11GermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Steven Browne
Jj NolanAge 13+HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Claire Pinkster
Senan CraigAcademyPortugalTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Gina Cassidy
Will ZhangUnder7PortugalWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Susan Russell
Matthew MurphyAge 13+HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Claire Pinkster
Mark OherlihyUnder12PortugalTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ronan O'Halloran
Jonah MorganAcademyGermanyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Keith Gillespie
John MccoyAge 13+FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Alan Brady
Dillon AsheUnder7GermanyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Louise Coffey
Tommaso PelizzeniUnder12ArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Jen Cassidy
James MageeAge 13+ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Paul O'Leary
Jack RyanUnder9FranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ian Lydon
Dylan O'KeeffeUnder10GermanyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eamonn O'Hanrahan
Phoebe McclaffertyUnder7FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Elizabeth Nolan
Theo McclaffertyUnder7GermanyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Louise Coffey
Jack LydonUnder9FranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ian Lydon
Harry MukasaUnder10SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Garrett Hickey
Richie MukasaAge 13+ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lisa McCarthy
Daniel CollinsUnder8GermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Morgan Cassidy
Jonah TigheUnder8FranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30David Wilkinson
Elliot TigheUnder10ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Stephanne Vigneron
Marcel StafiejUnder11BrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Padraig Gill
Charlie BerkeryUnder11BrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Padraig Gill
Darragh BolandUnder10BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Neal Boland
James LambertAge 13+FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Alan Brady
Hugo GillespieAcademyGermanyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Keith Gillespie
Max GillespieUnder8SpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Pearse Davern
Josh FitzpatrickAcademyGermanyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Keith Gillespie
Pearl FitzpatrickGirls OnlyFranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Greg Orton
Oscar Duggan GearyUnder11SpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Stephen Stack
Ross OtooleUnder11ArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Mark Rossitor
James SmythAge 13+FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Alan Brady
Jake CassidyAcademyPortugalTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Gina Cassidy
Seb CassidyUnder8GermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Morgan Cassidy
Dara WilliamsUnder12GermanyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Peter McQuillan
Louis HoltonUnder11FranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Mick Mooney
Shaurya ShrivastavaAcademyFranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Sujatha Megadi
Conor AsheUnder9ItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Julian Ashe
Tom BurtonUnder11ItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eamonn Hayes
Luke HerangiUnder12HollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Jack Murray
Ben CaseyUnder10SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Garrett Hickey
Charlie CannonUnder7HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30brendan Loftus
Finn McdonaldUnder7ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Miriam Cremin
Harry HeraghtyUnder7GermanyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Louise Coffey
Liam Óg KinsellaUnder9HollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Vinny Plunkett
Finán KinsellaUnder7HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30brendan Loftus
James MartinUnder10ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Declan Goode
Gavin MartinUnder12BrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Oli Bernin
Adam O'BeirneUnder8GermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Morgan Cassidy
Ben O'BeirneUnder10HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Gavin Ryan
Jack FitzgeraldUnder12ItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eoin O'Sullivan
Eadbhard BlaneyUnder10BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Neal Boland
Ryan MccarthyAcademySpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Need a manager - please volunteer
Oran MentonUnder8FranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30David Wilkinson
Tadhg MulhollandUnder10ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Declan Goode
Joshua Wilson-MooreUnder7SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Johanna Byrne
Toby O'LearyAge 13+ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Paul O'Leary
Mark O'LearyUnder10ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Declan Goode
James ByrneUnder7ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Shane O'Reilly
Billy ByrneUnder8hollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30David Maher
Eve TottenUnder7FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Elizabeth Nolan
Cian TottenUnder11GermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Steven Browne
Mekail KhanUnder8ArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ahmad Waheed
Danny RossiterUnder10ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Stephanne Vigneron
Aaron RossiterUnder11ArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Mark Rossitor
Paxton KauffmannUnder8FranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30David Wilkinson
Taelen KauffmannUnder12FranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Miguel Bustamente
Adeline OdonovanUnder7FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Elizabeth Nolan
Ruan OdonovanUnder7BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eva Naughton
Aaron SmythUnder11FranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Mick Mooney
George McevoyUnder11HollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Callum Wells
Luke HaslamUnder11GermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Steven Browne
Rohan Megadi-WaliaAcademyFranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Sujatha Megadi
Peter TwomeyUnder11PortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30James Cremin
Elliot Coleman FoyUnder11SpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Stephen Stack
Scott CampbellUnder11ArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Mark Rossitor
James SlevinUnder11HollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Callum Wells
Michael DavittUnder11ArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Mark Rossitor
Luke MathewsAge 13+HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Claire Pinkster
Conor CooganUnder8ItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Brian Gaffney
Ben PlunkettUnder9HollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Vinny Plunkett
Vlad MereacreUnder12SpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Austin Garvey
Danny WalshUnder11ArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Mark Rossitor
Oisín GriffithUnder10BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Neal Boland
Albert KennedyUnder8ItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Brian Gaffney
Dillon KennedyUnder11ItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eamonn Hayes
Giorgia VaticoneGirls OnlyBrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Ciaran Whelan
Michael EnnisUnder9SpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Paul Coleman
James OfahertyAcademyItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Rory OFaherty
Iulian ZamaneagraUnder8BrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ken Fitzgerald
Sam WaldronAcademyArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lucy Casey
Ben WaldronAcademyArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lucy Casey
Alannah WaldronUnder8hollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30David Maher
Noah O'LearyUnder7ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Shane O'Reilly
Paul McenroeUnder12FranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Miguel Bustamente
Michael MccallumUnder10FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Adam Nolan
Callum MurrayUnder12HollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Jack Murray
Eli RyanUnder11FranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Mick Mooney
Daniel ColganUnder10ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Stephanne Vigneron
Louis O'ReillyAcademyHollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30John Larkin
Tom O'ReillyUnder7ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Shane O'Reilly
Grace GibbonsGirls OnlyArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Enda Ryan
Daniel FitzpatrickUnder7SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Johanna Byrne
Tadhg MulhernUnder7GermanyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Louise Coffey
Ruan MulhernUnder9FranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ian Lydon
Tomás FerrisUnder7BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eva Naughton
Sebastian Threadgold-BallUnder7ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Shane O'Reilly
Daniel HarnettUnder12BrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Oli Bernin
Ben BuckleyUnder7ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Shane O'Reilly
Max RennicksUnder7PortugalWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Susan Russell
Harry RennicksUnder9HollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Vinny Plunkett
Lachlan ByronAcademyArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lucy Casey
Gareth HayesUnder8SpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Pearse Davern
Philip HayesUnder11ItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eamonn Hayes
Bilal BurgessUnder7SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Johanna Byrne
Noor BurgessGirls OnlyHollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Paul
Nimrod AdamUnder7BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eva Naughton
Hunor AdamUnder9ArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Norman Campbell
Ronan ByrneUnder7SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Johanna Byrne
Luca ByrneUnder11ItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eamonn Hayes
Dylan ColemanUnder9SpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Paul Coleman
Joe O'SheaAge 13+ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Paul O'Leary
Patrick O'SheaAge 13+ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Paul O'Leary
Kevin O'SheaUnder9HollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Vinny Plunkett
Joshua KilgallonUnder10FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Adam Nolan
Conall WellsUnder11HollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Callum Wells
Anna MeehanGirls OnlyItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30David Gilsenan
Michael GoodeUnder10ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Declan Goode
Tommy LoughlinUnder7ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Miriam Cremin
Ethan CoffeyUnder7GermanyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Louise Coffey
Cian CoffeyAge 13+HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Claire Pinkster
Evan DunphyUnder10HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Gavin Ryan
Alex BrennanUnder12SpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Austin Garvey
Ryan BrennanUnder9SpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Paul Coleman
Deen KellyUnder9SpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Paul Coleman
Sisi KellyGirls OnlySpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Stephen Connolly
Jack KinaneAcademyFranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Sujatha Megadi
Ben CogavinUnder10PortugalWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Garrett Smith
Leon FerrisAcademySpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Need a manager - please volunteer
Alex FerrisUnder9HollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Vinny Plunkett
Fionn FerrisUnder11PortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30James Cremin
Wiktor MierzwaUnder11GermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Steven Browne
Cian O'SullivanUnder12ItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eoin O'Sullivan
Alex CassidyUnder12ArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Jen Cassidy
Megan BradleyGirls OnlyArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Enda Ryan
Maxim BustamanteUnder12FranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Miguel Bustamente
Zach LynchUnder8PortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Denis Lynch
Liam BerninAge 13+ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lisa McCarthy
Killian BerninUnder12BrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Oli Bernin
Sophie ColleranGirls OnlyHollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Paul
James ColleranUnder8ItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Brian Gaffney
Enda ColleranUnder10BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Neal Boland
Emma SzerszenUnder8GermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Morgan Cassidy
Patryk SzerszenUnder11HollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Callum Wells
Finn MahonAge 13+SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Moe
Brody MahonUnder10GermanyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eamonn O'Hanrahan
James KinchUnder8hollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30David Maher
Matthew KinchUnder12ItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eoin O'Sullivan
Aleecia Bremen LynchGirls OnlyGermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lisa McCarthy
Ciarán McnabbUnder12ArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Jen Cassidy
Clara DonnellyGirls OnlyBrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Ciaran Whelan
John DonnellyUnder10FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Adam Nolan
Harry GarveyUnder12SpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Austin Garvey
Alanna MaherGirls OnlyFranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Greg Orton
Ryan MaherAge 13+BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Robbie Maher
Hugo PowerUnder9ItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Julian Ashe
Ailbhe McgowanGirls OnlyGermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lisa McCarthy
Euan DempseyAcademyHollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30John Larkin
Ben O'ShaughnessyUnder8PortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Denis Lynch
Paddy RigbyUnder12BrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Oli Bernin
Ollie McloughlinUnder7BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eva Naughton
Aidan McloughlinUnder11BrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Padraig Gill
Henry McnamaraUnder7PortugalWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Susan Russell
Conor MooneyAcademyHollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30John Larkin
Cillian MooneyUnder8PortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Denis Lynch
Jack MooneyUnder11FranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Mick Mooney
Cian RedmondUnder7PortugalWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Susan Russell
Kate HollingsworthGirls OnlyGermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lisa McCarthy
Paddy ConwayUnder7ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Miriam Cremin
Ollie ConwayUnder9BrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ronan Conway
Charlie RocheUnder12HollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Jack Murray
Ben RocheUnder12HollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Jack Murray
Sebastian MccormickUnder8hollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30David Maher
Lucy WalshUnder8SpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Pearse Davern
Ben O HanlonAge 13+SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Moe
Lewis DoyleUnder12GermanyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Peter McQuillan
Luke MurphyAge 13+FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Alan Brady
Josh MurphyUnder11ItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eamonn Hayes
Ben OcallaghanUnder10GermanyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eamonn O'Hanrahan
Emma OcallaghanGirls OnlyGermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lisa McCarthy
Said ShytajUnder10ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Declan Goode
Dillon QuinnUnder8PortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Denis Lynch
Jonathan HickeyUnder10SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Garrett Hickey
Darragh DonnellyAcademySpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Need a manager - please volunteer
Rachel DonnellyGirls OnlyItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30David Gilsenan
Peter DonnellyUnder12ArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Jen Cassidy
Dylan ByrneUnder8GermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Morgan Cassidy
James KennedyUnder7ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Miriam Cremin
Ava KennedyGirls OnlyArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Enda Ryan
Sam KennedyUnder10BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Neal Boland
Zach O FarrellUnder7BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eva Naughton
Julie RyanGirls OnlyArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Enda Ryan
Annelise VerbeekGirls OnlyHollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Paul
Finn RobertsUnder12FranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Miguel Bustamente
Cian ThomasAcademyItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Rory OFaherty
Scott ThomasUnder9ArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Norman Campbell
Dylan KeenanUnder10FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Adam Nolan
Sonny FitzgeraldUnder7HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30brendan Loftus
Lola Pierron MccannGirls OnlyPortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30James Forde
Louis MaherUnder8hollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30David Maher
Maddie BrosnanGirls OnlyItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30David Gilsenan
Esme SmithUnder7FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Elizabeth Nolan
Bobby SmithUnder10PortugalWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Garrett Smith
Fiadh LaneGirls OnlySpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Stephen Connolly
Lúí LaneUnder11FranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Mick Mooney
Aoife MurphyGirls OnlySpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Stephen Connolly
Conor MurphyAge 13+BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Robbie Maher
Rocco GentileUnder10BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Neal Boland
Alessandro GentileUnder12PortugalTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ronan O'Halloran
Lucybelle HeddermanUnder8PortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Denis Lynch
Oisín HeddermanUnder7ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Shane O'Reilly
Leon BarrettUnder11BrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Padraig Gill
Callum BarrettAge 13+ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lisa McCarthy
Tom HeddermanUnder8BrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ken Fitzgerald
Alex McgettiganUnder10SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Garrett Hickey
Cathal FlochAcademyHollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30John Larkin
Eamonn FlochUnder8BrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ken Fitzgerald
Scott KeenanAge 13+ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lisa McCarthy
Jake KeenanUnder9SpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Paul Coleman
Jack DunneUnder9ArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Norman Campbell
Harry DunneUnder11HollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Callum Wells
Oisin ByrneUnder7SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Johanna Byrne
Cillian ByrneUnder10BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Neal Boland
Charlotte SuttonUnder7FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Elizabeth Nolan
Lachlan O GaraUnder7GermanyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Louise Coffey
Caleb O GaraUnder7ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Miriam Cremin
Imogen O GaraGirls OnlyBrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Ciaran Whelan
Cameron O GaraUnder10HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Gavin Ryan
Senan SkeltonUnder10PortugalWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Garrett Smith
Jack LarkinAcademyHollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30John Larkin
Eli LarkinAcademyHollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30John Larkin
Stephen ComerUnder9ItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Julian Ashe
Peter ComerUnder12HollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Jack Murray
Benjamin Wolf FernandesUnder9SpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Paul Coleman
Ryan BroughanUnder9FranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ian Lydon
Jamie MccallumUnder12HollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Jack Murray
Elise ChristianAcademyBrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Allan Kerr
Lily ChristianGirls OnlySpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Stephen Connolly
Eoin StewartAge 13+FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Alan Brady
Niall O'HanrahanAcademyFranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Sujatha Megadi
Conor O'HanrahanUnder8hollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30David Maher
Aidan O'HanrahanUnder10GermanyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eamonn O'Hanrahan
Leo HuntAcademyItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Rory OFaherty
Jamie LyonsUnder12SpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Austin Garvey
Max LyonsUnder12PortugalTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ronan O'Halloran
Archie GawthorpeAcademyPortugalTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Gina Cassidy
Evan MurphyUnder11HollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Callum Wells
Ollie LubyAcademyHollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30John Larkin
Oscar LubyUnder7BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eva Naughton
Michael WilkinsonUnder8FranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30David Wilkinson
Tomas DavernAcademyGermanyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Keith Gillespie
Lucas DavernUnder8SpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Pearse Davern
Max KellyUnder12BrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Oli Bernin
Hugo McshaneUnder7HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30brendan Loftus
Michael McshaneUnder10ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Stephanne Vigneron
Paddy NaughtonUnder7BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eva Naughton
Andrea ZiniUnder8SpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Pearse Davern
Emily WhelanGirls OnlyBrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Ciaran Whelan
Daniel WhelanUnder8ArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ahmad Waheed
Buckley CarlaGirls OnlyGermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lisa McCarthy
Jessica DunneGirls OnlyHollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Paul
Guorui SuiUnder9ArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Norman Campbell
Nikolas SestokasUnder11BrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Padraig Gill
Ryan LambkinUnder9ArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Norman Campbell
Griffin NolanUnder10FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Adam Nolan
Sarah WheatleyGirls OnlyItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30David Gilsenan
Johnny WheatleyUnder11PortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30James Cremin
Finn HanrahanUnder7ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Miriam Cremin
Bror GroarkeUnder10SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Garrett Hickey
Luca MerrimanUnder7ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Miriam Cremin
Adam BrowneUnder11GermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Steven Browne
Brian PurcellUnder12GermanyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Peter McQuillan
Conor PurcellUnder12GermanyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Peter McQuillan
Sam O'KaneUnder11GermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Steven Browne
Patrick RussellUnder7PortugalWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Susan Russell
Sean RussellUnder7ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Shane O'Reilly
Daire PoyntonUnder12SpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Austin Garvey
Lydia KaneGirls OnlyHollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Paul
Sophie KaneGirls OnlyHollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Paul
Joshua KaneUnder11PortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30James Cremin
Henry GilliganUnder7SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Johanna Byrne
Leo GilliganAcademyArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lucy Casey
Alex BuckleyUnder7SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Johanna Byrne
Daniel BuckleyUnder9HollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Vinny Plunkett
Sophia BuckleyWithdrawn
Alisha O’ConnorUnder7FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Elizabeth Nolan
Cillian O’ConnorUnder9BrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ronan Conway
Hugo BreslinUnder10GermanyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eamonn O'Hanrahan
Milo MoorcroftAcademyItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Rory OFaherty
Harrison DoyleAcademyGermanyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Keith Gillespie
Oscar VigneronUnder10ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Stephanne Vigneron
Harry WhelanUnder11PortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30James Cremin
Matthew WhelanAge 13+FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Alan Brady
Mark MccarthyAge 13+ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lisa McCarthy
Amy MccarthyGirls OnlyGermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lisa McCarthy
Aoife LeesonGirls OnlyBrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Ciaran Whelan
Tristan Mendez RodriguezUnder10FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Adam Nolan
Sam BradyUnder7GermanyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Louise Coffey
Mark O SullivanUnder7HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30brendan Loftus
Kate GilsenanGirls OnlyItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30David Gilsenan
Jamie GilsenanAge 13+ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Paul O'Leary
Alex GilsenanAge 13+ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Paul O'Leary
Dylan MurrayAge 13+BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Robbie Maher
Finn PinksterAge 13+HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Claire Pinkster
Thomas McdonnellUnder12ItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eoin O'Sullivan
Ryan StackAge 13+ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Paul O'Leary
Rory DugganUnder9ItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Julian Ashe
Eve AndrewsGirls OnlyPortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30James Forde
Daniel KellyUnder8ArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ahmad Waheed
Emme DaltonGirls OnlyBrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Ciaran Whelan
Harry DaltonUnder9HollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Vinny Plunkett
Hannah ClareUnder8FranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30David Wilkinson
Ali BreenUnder8FranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30David Wilkinson
Tom BreenUnder12PortugalTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ronan O'Halloran
Sara CunninghamGirls OnlyArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Enda Ryan
Rachel CunninghamGirls OnlyArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Enda Ryan
Jack CunninghamAge 13+ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lisa McCarthy
Senan AsheUnder9ArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Norman Campbell
Reuben AsheUnder10SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Garrett Hickey
Matthew BrennanUnder9BrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ronan Conway
Daniel BrennanUnder12ArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Jen Cassidy
Alexis OrtonGirls OnlyFranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Greg Orton
Sadie OrtonGirls OnlyFranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Greg Orton
Arthur MooreUnder8ArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ahmad Waheed
Jess KinsellaAcademyBrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Allan Kerr
Josh KinsellaUnder8FranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30David Wilkinson
Evan GillUnder11BrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Padraig Gill
Xander KennyUnder9ItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Julian Ashe
Luan KennyUnder12FranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Miguel Bustamente
Annalise PeetGirls OnlyFranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Greg Orton
Davin PeetAge 13+HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Claire Pinkster
Ethan LawlessUnder11SpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Stephen Stack
Sophie O'ConnellGirls OnlyFranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Greg Orton
Lorcan WongUnder12ArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Jen Cassidy
Ciaran WongAge 13+SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Moe
Hugo LynchUnder8PortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Denis Lynch
Brian LynchUnder11SpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Stephen Stack
Julian O LearyUnder11PortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30James Cremin
William PolettiUnder7GermanyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Louise Coffey
Max Tuke- HaskinsUnder7PortugalWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Susan Russell
Conn BradyAge 13+FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Alan Brady
Harry O’MahonyUnder10FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Adam Nolan
Cliodhna FennellUnder8PortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Denis Lynch
Alexander FennellAcademyItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Rory OFaherty
Sebastien FennellUnder10GermanyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eamonn O'Hanrahan
Patrick MeeUnder12HollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Jack Murray
Jamie WallaceUnder9BrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ronan Conway
Isla HudsonGirls OnlyPortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30James Forde
Aoibhinn HudsonGirls OnlyPortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30James Forde
Adam GaffneyUnder8ItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Brian Gaffney
Luke GaffneyAcademyArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lucy Casey
Luke KenyonUnder12SpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Austin Garvey
Eoghan CaseyAcademyArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lucy Casey
Sara CaseyUnder7FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Elizabeth Nolan
Ruairí CaseyUnder8SpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Pearse Davern
Molly MacgovernAcademyBrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Allan Kerr
Hannah MacgovernUnder7FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Elizabeth Nolan
Emily MacgovernGirls OnlyItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30David Gilsenan
Jay FordeUnder10PortugalWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Garrett Smith
Patrick BolgerUnder10PortugalWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Garrett Smith
Daragh CampbellUnder7PortugalWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Susan Russell
Conor CampbellUnder9ArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Norman Campbell
Oisin QuinnUnder9BrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ronan Conway
Bobby CreminUnder7ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Miriam Cremin
Denis CreminUnder11PortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30James Cremin
Cillian CostelloeUnder8SpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Pearse Davern
Donncha McdonaldAge 13+BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Robbie Maher
Oisin McdonaldUnder9FranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ian Lydon
Tomas LoftusUnder8BrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ken Fitzgerald
Fionn LoftusUnder7HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30brendan Loftus
Harry MaloneAge 13+SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Moe
Alexandra MaloneGirls OnlyPortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30James Forde
Sophie RyanUnder7FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Elizabeth Nolan
William RyanUnder10HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Gavin Ryan
Danny HeffernanAcademyItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Rory OFaherty
Isabelle HeffernanUnder7FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Elizabeth Nolan
Annabel MorleyGirls OnlyHollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Paul
Luke MorleyAge 13+BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Robbie Maher
Oisin ReidAcademyPortugalTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Gina Cassidy
Sean ReidAcademyFranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Sujatha Megadi
Ralph HigginsUnder9SpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Paul Coleman
Luke McglincheyUnder7ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Shane O'Reilly
Jack McglincheyUnder9FranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ian Lydon
Marc McglincheyUnder11SpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Stephen Stack
Ben McglincheyAge 13+SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Moe