MWC Manager Details

Age GroupCountryManagerMobileManagerMobilePlayer
AcademyArgentinaNeil Reid0860428129
AcademyBrazilEimear Craig0879052255Gena Byron0862561527
AcademyFranceGemma Larkin0877860525
AcademyGermanyTony Deane0861975016
AcademyHollandMark Dalton0879138844
AcademyItalyJames Waldron0879922258
AcademyPortugalDavid Chapman0857203900
AcademySpainDano 0838387191
Age12+ArgentinaJames Cremin0083 0234266
Age12+BrazilJohn Bolger0087 3298002
Age12+FranceBarry Cogavin0086 2022050
Age12+GermanyMorgan O'Gara0087 4367752
Age12+HollandGavin Ryan0083 1557576
Age12+ItalyStephen Ashe0086 3870003
Age12+PortugalPaul Kehoe087793 6711
Age12+SpainRichie Wheatley0876474809
GirlsJuniorArgentinaLucy Casey0868068066
GirlsJuniorBrazilAndy Sheehan0874125640
GirlsJuniorFranceDerek Heffernan0879913607Steve Duke863282723
GirlsJuniorHollandBarry O'Connor0877955141
GirlsJuniorItalyPeter Mckeown-Walley00447879975595
GirlsJuniorSpainDavid O'Reilly0876292999
GirlsSeniorArgentinaAishling Waldron0863658528
GirlsSeniorBrazilSujatha Megadi0834221277
GirlsSeniorFranceJames Forde0872287520
GirlsSeniorHollandStephen Connolly0870663606
GirlsSeniorItalyBronwyn O'Farrell0868918046
GirlsSeniorSpainShonagh O'Keeffe0863424594
Under10ArgentinaDave Maher0872234454
Under10BrazilMick Mooney0879735862
Under10FranceStephen O'Shaughnessy0868091885Eamonn O'Hanrahan0866687159
Under10HollandDonal O'Beirne0873710331
Under10ItalyDan Costelloe0861944146
Under10SpainPlease volunteer to manage
Under11ArgentinaVinny Plunkett0868605226
Under11BrazilNorman Campbell 0868125159
Under11FranceDavid Coyne 0868227704
Under11GermanyLuke Hardy 0896044335
Under11HollandAndy Earle 0868036009
Under11ItalyPeter Norton 0874490589
Under11PortugalLuca Senatore 0873695644
Under11SpainSharon Fuller 0872364557
Under7ArgentinaStephen Quinn0879589632
Under7BrazilRobert Murphy00871316660
Under7FranceKeith Gillespie00877765156
Under7GermanyMartin Regan00858054479
Under7HollandRich Geoghegan00872972494
Under7ItalyBrian Buckley00860484191
Under7PortugalRory O'Faherty 00870668425
Under7SpainRay Cahill00863105061
Under8ArgentinaJames Anderson0877943553
Under8BrazilMorgan O’Gara0874367752
Under8FranceNiki O’Reilly0868102836
Under8HollandPaul Andrews 0876831112Sarah Andrews 0878102627
Under8ItalyJames Hamilford0858289235
Under8SpainBrendan Loftus0851419079
Under9ArgentinaJohn O Leary0872322445
Under9BrazilPaul Mcgrath0872860281
Under9FranceDavid Keogh0851715106
Under9GermanyRonan Conway0866485593
Under9HollandShane Loughlin0868727928
Under9ItalyLisa Quinn0868181320
Under9PortugalRobert Murphy0879181311
Under9SpainFrank Stokes0876878995