PlayerMWCTournamentCountryManagerMatch Night
Ethan CoffeyAcademyArgentinaMiriam CreminMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Jack LynchAcademyArgentinaMiriam CreminMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Amy LivingstoneAcademyArgentinaMiriam CreminMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Fionn LoftusAcademyArgentinaMiriam CreminMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Alex BuckleyAcademyArgentinaMiriam CreminMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Bobby CreminAcademyArgentinaMiriam CreminMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Louis DivitoAcademyArgentinaMiriam CreminMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ruan CarruthersAcademyArgentinaMiriam CreminMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Luca MerrimanAcademyBrazilLucy CotterMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Darragh DonnellyAcademyBrazilLucy CotterMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Hannah MacgovernAcademyBrazilLucy CotterMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Sara CaseyAcademyBrazilLucy CotterMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Eoghan CaseyAcademyBrazilLucy CotterMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Tom WalshAcademyBrazilLucy CotterMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Charlie LyonsAcademyBrazilLucy CotterMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Blake FryAcademyFranceJohannaMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Henry GilliganAcademyFranceJohannaMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Tomas DavernAcademyFranceJohannaMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Josh FitzpatrickAcademyFranceJohannaMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Bobbi KellyAcademyFranceJohannaMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Oisin ByrneAcademyFranceJohannaMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Cian ThomasAcademyFranceJohannaMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Joseph HayesAcademyGermanyMax SmythMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Alexander FennellAcademyGermanyMax SmythMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Lachlan O GaraAcademyGermanyMax SmythMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Caleb O GaraAcademyGermanyMax SmythMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
James ByrneAcademyGermanyMax SmythMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Luke GaffneyAcademyGermanyMax SmythMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Alexandra ReillyAcademyGermanyMax SmythMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Remy FullamAcademyHollandEnda MulhernMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Akshara ManeAcademyHollandEnda MulhernMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Nedd SunAcademyHollandEnda MulhernMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Danny HeffernanAcademyHollandEnda MulhernMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Isabelle HeffernanAcademyHollandEnda MulhernMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Paddy NaughtonAcademyHollandEnda MulhernMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Tadhg MulhernAcademyHollandEnda MulhernMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Frank MckeeverAcademyItalyDano OConnorMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Archie GawthorpeAcademyItalyDano OConnorMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Bilal BurgessAcademyItalyDano OConnorMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Annabelle McshaneAcademyItalyDano OConnorMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Henry McnamaraAcademyItalyDano OConnorMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Dan Dan OconnorAcademyItalyDano OConnorMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ben BuckleyAcademyItalyDano OConnorMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Sean RussellAcademyPortugalSusan RussellMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Patrick RussellAcademyPortugalSusan RussellMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Harrison DoyleAcademyPortugalSusan RussellMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Carlos CantuAcademyPortugalSusan RussellMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Esme SmithAcademyPortugalSusan RussellMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Sonny FitzgeraldAcademyPortugalSusan RussellMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Finn McDonaldAcademyPortugalSusan RussellMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Charlotte SuttonAcademyPortugalSusan RussellMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Eve RowleyAcademySpainDavid CraigMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Senan CraigAcademySpainDavid CraigMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Dillon AsheAcademySpainDavid CraigMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Jack LarkinAcademySpainDavid CraigMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Eli LarkinAcademySpainDavid CraigMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Jake CassidyAcademySpainDavid CraigMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Finn HanrahanAcademySpainDavid CraigMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Thomas BarrettAge13+ArgentinaDonal MurphyMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Christopher Lysaght WalshAge13+ArgentinaDonal MurphyMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Carlos VillamilAge13+ArgentinaDonal MurphyMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Scott KeenanAge13+ArgentinaDonal MurphyMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Jack BillingsAge13+ArgentinaDonal MurphyMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Kerem BaykalAge13+ArgentinaDonal MurphyMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Luke MurphyAge13+ArgentinaDonal MurphyMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Conn BradyAge13+ArgentinaDonal MurphyMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ciarán WongAge13+BrazilStephen StackMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Donnacha MurrayAge13+BrazilStephen StackMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Mark MccarthyAge13+BrazilStephen StackMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Christian KennyAge13+BrazilStephen StackMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ryan StackAge13+BrazilStephen StackMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Sam NolanAge13+BrazilStephen StackMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Alex SheehyAge13+BrazilStephen StackMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Donncha McdonaldAge13+BrazilStephen StackMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Byron DowlingAge13+FranceJohn HoltMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Yash VaradharajanAge13+FranceJohn HoltMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Callum BarrettAge13+FranceJohn HoltMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Josh HoltAge13+FranceJohn HoltMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Joe JordanAge13+FranceJohn HoltMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Michael CunninghamAge13+FranceJohn HoltMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Jack CunninghamAge13+FranceJohn HoltMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Senan McniffAge13+FranceJohn HoltMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Daniel GiffordAge13+GermanyEmma MayeMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Sebastian ManningAge13+GermanyEmma MayeMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
James DohertyAge13+GermanyEmma MayeMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Alex GilsenanAge13+GermanyEmma MayeMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
William HegartyAge13+GermanyEmma MayeMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Morgan McgrailAge13+GermanyEmma MayeMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Toby O'LearyAge13+GermanyEmma MayeMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Colm OtooleAge13+HollandMark PinksterMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
James LawlorAge13+HollandMark PinksterMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ryan MaherAge13+HollandMark PinksterMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Max WinterAge13+HollandMark PinksterMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Daan LuceyAge13+HollandMark PinksterMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Jamie Rossi MielkeAge13+HollandMark PinksterMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Conor MurphyAge13+HollandMark PinksterMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Finn PinksterAge13+HollandMark PinksterMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Dylan MurrayAge13+ItalyBrian MorleyMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Aarush SrivastavaAge13+ItalyBrian MorleyMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Davin PeetAge13+ItalyBrian MorleyMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Jj NolanAge13+ItalyBrian MorleyMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Liam BerninAge13+ItalyBrian MorleyMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Matthew WhelanAge13+ItalyBrian MorleyMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Luke MorleyAge13+ItalyBrian MorleyMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Dylan MoranAge13+PortugalTrevor BourkeMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Luke MathewsAge13+PortugalTrevor BourkeMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Cian BourkeAge13+PortugalTrevor BourkeMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Nicholas VaughanAge13+PortugalTrevor BourkeMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Jack DolanAge13+PortugalTrevor BourkeMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Tom WinterAge13+PortugalTrevor BourkeMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Daniel BrowneAge13+PortugalTrevor BourkeMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Harry FordeAge13+SpainDave MaloneMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Serban SoporanAge13+SpainDave MaloneMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ben O HanlonAge13+SpainDave MaloneMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ben RyanAge13+SpainDave MaloneMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Jamie GilsenanAge13+SpainDave MaloneMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Harry MaloneAge13+SpainDave MaloneMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ben McglincheyAge13+SpainDave MaloneMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Grace GibbonsGirls OnlyArgentinaPaul KaneMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Pearl FitzpatrickGirls OnlyArgentinaPaul KaneMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Sophie KaneGirls OnlyArgentinaPaul KaneMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Alanna MaherGirls OnlyArgentinaPaul KaneMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Emme DaltonGirls OnlyArgentinaPaul KaneMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Lucian CantuGirls OnlyArgentinaPaul KaneMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ava KennedyGirls OnlyArgentinaPaul KaneMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Eve AndrewsGirls OnlyBrazilGarethMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Beth ConcannonGirls OnlyBrazilGarethMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Hannah ClareGirls OnlyBrazilGarethMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Annalise PeetGirls OnlyBrazilGarethMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Grace KeaneGirls OnlyBrazilGarethMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Anna KeaneGirls OnlyBrazilGarethMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Rebecca RyanGirls OnlyBrazilGarethMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Sophia BuckleyGirls OnlyBrazilGarethMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Thea RyanGirls OnlyFranceJohn HMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ellie ReidGirls OnlyFranceJohn HMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ali BreenGirls OnlyFranceJohn HMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Rachel DonnellyGirls OnlyFranceJohn HMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Amélie HigginsGirls OnlyFranceJohn HMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Emma OcallaghanGirls OnlyFranceJohn HMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Emily WhelanGirls OnlyFranceJohn HMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Alexandra MaloneGirls OnlyFranceJohn HMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Elissa SarhanGirls OnlyGermanyEndaMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Noor BurgessGirls OnlyGermanyEndaMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Katie McdaidGirls OnlyGermanyEndaMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Amelie McdaidGirls OnlyGermanyEndaMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Lola MccannGirls OnlyGermanyEndaMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Megan BradleyGirls OnlyGermanyEndaMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Julie RyanGirls OnlyGermanyEndaMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Sophie O'ConnellGirls OnlyHollandStephenMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Sadie OrtonGirls OnlyHollandStephenMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Jessica LawlorGirls OnlyHollandStephenMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Isla HudsonGirls OnlyHollandStephenMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Sarah WheatleyGirls OnlyHollandStephenMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Grace ConnollyGirls OnlyHollandStephenMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Hannah ConnollyGirls OnlyHollandStephenMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Aoife MurphyGirls OnlyHollandStephenMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Kate HollingsworthGirls OnlyItalyLisaMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Annahelena FullamGirls OnlyItalyLisaMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Anna MeehanGirls OnlyItalyLisaMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Amy MccarthyGirls OnlyItalyLisaMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Maud SmithGirls OnlyItalyLisaMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Harriet SmithGirls OnlyItalyLisaMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Penelope SmithGirls OnlyItalyLisaMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Sara CunninghamGirls OnlyItalyLisaMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Emily MacgovernGirls OnlyPortugalChrisMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ana DowlingGirls OnlyPortugalChrisMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Rachel GiffordGirls OnlyPortugalChrisMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Sisi KellyGirls OnlyPortugalChrisMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Anna FordeGirls OnlyPortugalChrisMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Aoife LeesonGirls OnlyPortugalChrisMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Maddie BrosnanGirls OnlyPortugalChrisMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Molly McginleyGirls OnlySpainAidanMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Annabel MorleyGirls OnlySpainAidanMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Buckley CarlaGirls OnlySpainAidanMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Jessica DunneGirls OnlySpainAidanMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Niv CahillGirls OnlySpainAidanMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Isabella ReevesGirls OnlySpainAidanMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Fiadh LaneGirls OnlySpainAidanMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Aoife LydonGirls OnlySpainAidanMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Jake KeenanUnder10ArgentinaJoe KeenanMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Conor AsheUnder10ArgentinaJoe KeenanMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Evan DunphyUnder10ArgentinaJoe KeenanMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
John DonnellyUnder10ArgentinaJoe KeenanMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Senan SkeltonUnder10ArgentinaJoe KeenanMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Aidan O'HanrahanUnder10ArgentinaJoe KeenanMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Jack RyanUnder10ArgentinaJoe KeenanMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Dylan O'KeeffeUnder10ArgentinaJoe KeenanMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Scott ThomasUnder10ArgentinaJoe KeenanMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Alex ArighoUnder10BrazilRob LawlorMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Jay FordeUnder10BrazilRob LawlorMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Oisin QuinnUnder10BrazilRob LawlorMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Rory DugganUnder10BrazilRob LawlorMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Cillian LawlorUnder10BrazilRob LawlorMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Jonathan HickeyUnder10BrazilRob LawlorMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Matthew BrennanUnder10BrazilRob LawlorMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Alex McgettiganUnder10BrazilRob LawlorMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Deen KellyUnder10FranceJohn Paul ComerMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Benjamin Wolf FernandesUnder10FranceJohn Paul ComerMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Michael GoodeUnder10FranceJohn Paul ComerMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Jack DwyerUnder10FranceJohn Paul ComerMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Joshua KilgallonUnder10FranceJohn Paul ComerMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Stephen ComerUnder10FranceJohn Paul ComerMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Dylan KeenanUnder10FranceJohn Paul ComerMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Oscar VigneronUnder10FranceJohn Paul ComerMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Freddie HardyUnder10GermanyCallum WellsMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Robert WellsUnder10GermanyCallum WellsMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Hunor AdamUnder10GermanyCallum WellsMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ben OcallaghanUnder10GermanyCallum WellsMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Patrick BolgerUnder10GermanyCallum WellsMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Jack LydonUnder10GermanyCallum WellsMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ralph HigginsUnder10GermanyCallum WellsMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Michael MccallumUnder10GermanyCallum WellsMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ryan BrennanUnder10HollandRichard wheatleyMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Johnny WheatleyUnder10HollandRichard wheatleyMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Seb SharpeUnder10HollandRichard wheatleyMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Jesse ByrneUnder10HollandRichard wheatleyMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ruan MulhernUnder10HollandRichard wheatleyMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Griffin NolanUnder10HollandRichard wheatleyMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Conor CampbellUnder10HollandRichard wheatleyMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
William RyanUnder10HollandRichard wheatleyMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Enda ColleranUnder10ItalyPaul O'LearyMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Guorui SuiUnder10ItalyPaul O'LearyMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Sebastien FennellUnder10ItalyPaul O'LearyMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Cillian ByrneUnder10ItalyPaul O'LearyMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ben PlunkettUnder10ItalyPaul O'LearyMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Nathan MageeUnder10ItalyPaul O'LearyMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Mark O'LearyUnder10ItalyPaul O'LearyMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Bror GroarkeUnder10ItalyPaul O'LearyMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ben CogavinUnder10PortugalKeith LambkinMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Cameron O GaraUnder10PortugalKeith LambkinMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Kealan MccourtUnder10PortugalKeith LambkinMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Bobby SmithUnder10PortugalKeith LambkinMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ryan LambkinUnder10PortugalKeith LambkinMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Jamie WallaceUnder10PortugalKeith LambkinMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Oisin McdonaldUnder10PortugalKeith LambkinMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Jack MeehanUnder10PortugalKeith LambkinMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Jack McglincheyUnder10PortugalKeith LambkinMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Harry DaltonUnder10SpainBarry McShaneMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Michael McshaneUnder10SpainBarry McShaneMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Elliot TigheUnder10SpainBarry McShaneMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ben O'BeirneUnder10SpainBarry McShaneMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Dylan ColemanUnder10SpainBarry McShaneMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Kevin O'SheaUnder10SpainBarry McShaneMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Sam KennedyUnder10SpainBarry McShaneMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Jack DunneUnder10SpainBarry McShaneMatch days are Wed 1Sep and Wed 8Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Adam LawlorUnder12ArgentinaBertie WhelanMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Dillon NugentUnder12ArgentinaBertie WhelanMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Alessandro GentileUnder12ArgentinaBertie WhelanMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Philip HayesUnder12ArgentinaBertie WhelanMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ethan LawlessUnder12ArgentinaBertie WhelanMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Evan MurphyUnder12ArgentinaBertie WhelanMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Killian BerninUnder12ArgentinaBertie WhelanMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Dan HaydenUnder12ArgentinaBertie WhelanMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Harry WhelanUnder12ArgentinaBertie WhelanMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Kevin HoranUnder12BrazilJames CreminMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Patrick MeeUnder12BrazilJames CreminMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Leon BarrettUnder12BrazilJames CreminMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Josh MurphyUnder12BrazilJames CreminMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Denis CreminUnder12BrazilJames CreminMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Danny WalshUnder12BrazilJames CreminMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Niall MccourtUnder12BrazilJames CreminMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Alex CassidyUnder12BrazilJames CreminMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Jamie BlakeUnder12BrazilJames CreminMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Adam BrowneUnder12BrazilJames CreminMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
James O'BrienUnder12FranceNiall McDonaghMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Liam McdonaghUnder12FranceNiall McDonaghMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Evan GillUnder12FranceNiall McDonaghMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Max KellyUnder12FranceNiall McDonaghMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Matthew KinchUnder12FranceNiall McDonaghMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Sam O'KaneUnder12FranceNiall McDonaghMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Jamie LyonsUnder12FranceNiall McDonaghMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Max LyonsUnder12FranceNiall McDonaghMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Julian O LearyUnder12FranceNiall McDonaghMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ben Wilson-MooreUnder12FranceNiall McDonaghMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Daragh ConcannonUnder12GermanyZarinah BerkeryMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Tom BreenUnder12GermanyZarinah BerkeryMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Jack MooneyUnder12GermanyZarinah BerkeryMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Michael DwyerUnder12GermanyZarinah BerkeryMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Darragh KeatingUnder12GermanyZarinah BerkeryMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ewan CronnellyUnder12GermanyZarinah BerkeryMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Jack FitzgeraldUnder12GermanyZarinah BerkeryMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Brian PurcellUnder12GermanyZarinah BerkeryMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Conor PurcellUnder12GermanyZarinah BerkeryMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ciaran FarrellUnder12HollandGeorge McEvoyMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Charlie RocheUnder12HollandGeorge McEvoyMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ben RocheUnder12HollandGeorge McEvoyMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ben ArighoUnder12HollandGeorge McEvoyMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
George McevoyUnder12HollandGeorge McEvoyMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Jamie MccallumUnder12HollandGeorge McEvoyMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Tim DalyUnder12HollandGeorge McEvoyMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Daniel BrennanUnder12HollandGeorge McEvoyMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Marc McglincheyUnder12HollandGeorge McEvoyMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
James GauntUnder12ItalyMark KinsellaMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Jack ScannellUnder12ItalyMark KinsellaMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Charlie BerkeryUnder12ItalyMark KinsellaMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Luca ByrneUnder12ItalyMark KinsellaMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ben KinsellaUnder12ItalyMark KinsellaMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ben WoodsUnder12ItalyMark KinsellaMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ciarán McnabbUnder12ItalyMark KinsellaMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Larkin BrophyUnder12ItalyMark KinsellaMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Rian O'HalloranUnder12ItalyMark KinsellaMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Luke KenyonUnder12ItalyMark KinsellaMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Luke O'CallaghanUnder12PortugalJohn Paul ComerMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Peter DonnellyUnder12PortugalJohn Paul ComerMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Conall WellsUnder12PortugalJohn Paul ComerMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Lewis DoyleUnder12PortugalJohn Paul ComerMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Joshua KaneUnder12PortugalJohn Paul ComerMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Nikolas SestokasUnder12PortugalJohn Paul ComerMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Harry WalshUnder12PortugalJohn Paul ComerMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Peter ComerUnder12PortugalJohn Paul ComerMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Thomas McdonnellUnder12PortugalJohn Paul ComerMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Daire PoyntonUnder12PortugalJohn Paul ComerMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Luke HaslamUnder12SpainAustin GarveyMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Tommaso PelizzeniUnder12SpainAustin GarveyMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Lorcán WongUnder12SpainAustin GarveyMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Taelen KauffmannUnder12SpainAustin GarveyMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Aidan McloughlinUnder12SpainAustin GarveyMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Callum MurrayUnder12SpainAustin GarveyMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Harry GarveyUnder12SpainAustin GarveyMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Lúí LaneUnder12SpainAustin GarveyMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Finn RobertsUnder12SpainAustin GarveyMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Harry DunneUnder12SpainAustin GarveyMatch days are Tue 31Aug and Tue 7Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Hugo LynchUnder8ArgentinaRonan ColleranMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Maximilian WangUnder8ArgentinaRonan ColleranMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
James ColleranUnder8ArgentinaRonan ColleranMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Stefano TeatiniUnder8ArgentinaRonan ColleranMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Dylan ByrneUnder8ArgentinaRonan ColleranMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Arthur MooreUnder8ArgentinaRonan ColleranMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Louis MaherUnder8BrazilDavidMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Paxton KauffmannUnder8BrazilDavidMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
James KinchUnder8BrazilDavidMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ollie McloughlinUnder8BrazilDavidMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ronan ByrneUnder8BrazilDavidMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Theo Mc ClaffertyUnder8FranceGer McCormickMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Cillian MooneyUnder8FranceGer McCormickMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Sebastian MccormickUnder8FranceGer McCormickMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Andrea ZiniUnder8FranceGer McCormickMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Dillon QuinnUnder8FranceGer McCormickMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Tommy LoughlinUnder8GermanyBrian GaffneyMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Conor O'HanrahanUnder8GermanyBrian GaffneyMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Alex HegartyUnder8GermanyBrian GaffneyMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Eamonn FlochUnder8GermanyBrian GaffneyMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Adam GaffneyUnder8GermanyBrian GaffneyMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Cillian CostelloeUnder8HollandGina CassidyMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Jonah TigheUnder8HollandGina CassidyMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Sebastian CassidyUnder8HollandGina CassidyMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Daniel WhelanUnder8HollandGina CassidyMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Max TukeUnder8HollandGina CassidyMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Luke McglincheyUnder8HollandGina CassidyMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Josh KinsellaUnder8ItalyRoyMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Hugo McshaneUnder8ItalyRoyMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Billy ByrneUnder8ItalyRoyMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Conor CooganUnder8ItalyRoyMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
James KennedyUnder8ItalyRoyMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Lucas DavernUnder8PortugalDavid WilkinsonMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Gareth HayesUnder8PortugalDavid WilkinsonMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Neil SunUnder8PortugalDavid WilkinsonMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Michael WilkinsonUnder8PortugalDavid WilkinsonMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Ruairí CaseyUnder8PortugalDavid WilkinsonMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Daragh CampbellUnder8PortugalDavid WilkinsonMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Tomas LoftusUnder8SpainBrendan LoftusMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Jordi KellyUnder8SpainBrendan LoftusMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Adam O'BeirneUnder8SpainBrendan LoftusMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Oisín HeddermanUnder8SpainBrendan LoftusMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30
Tom HeddermanUnder8SpainBrendan LoftusMatch days are Thu 2Sep and Thu 9Sep. Arrive 6pm at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 12th @1:30