MWC Manager Details

PlayerTournamentCountryMatch DaysManager
Lucas FernandesAcademyArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lucy Casey
Max LyonsAcademyArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lucy Casey
Sam WaldronAcademyArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lucy Casey
Ben WaldronAcademyArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lucy Casey
Lachlan ByronAcademyArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lucy Casey
Leo GilliganAcademyArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lucy Casey
Luke GaffneyAcademyArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lucy Casey
Eoghan CaseyAcademyArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lucy Casey
Jess ReidyAcademyBrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Allan Kerr
Lucy BroughanAcademyBrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Allan Kerr
Alice Mae CullenAcademyBrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Allan Kerr
Julia HayesAcademyBrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Allan Kerr
Sadie TigheAcademyBrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Allan Kerr
Lucia HusseyAcademyBrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Allan Kerr
Chloe BrickAcademyBrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Allan Kerr
Erin CooganAcademyBrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Allan Kerr
Florence KerrAcademyBrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Allan Kerr
Anna HowellAcademyBrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Allan Kerr
Elise ChristianAcademyBrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Allan Kerr
Jess KinsellaAcademyBrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Allan Kerr
Molly MacgovernAcademyBrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Allan Kerr
Preston IkwukemeAcademyFranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Sujatha Megadi
Jayden IkwukemeAcademyFranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Sujatha Megadi
Carlos CantuAcademyFranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Sujatha Megadi
Shaurya ShrivastavaAcademyFranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Sujatha Megadi
Rohan Megadi-WaliaAcademyFranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Sujatha Megadi
Jack KinaneAcademyFranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Sujatha Megadi
Niall O'HanrahanAcademyFranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Sujatha Megadi
Sean ReidAcademyFranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Sujatha Megadi
Donal MoodyAcademyGermanyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Keith Gillespie
Darragh AndrewsAcademyGermanyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Keith Gillespie
Jonah MorganAcademyGermanyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Keith Gillespie
Hugo GillespieAcademyGermanyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Keith Gillespie
Josh FitzpatrickAcademyGermanyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Keith Gillespie
Tomas DavernAcademyGermanyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Keith Gillespie
Harrison DoyleAcademyGermanyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Keith Gillespie
Oscar O FarrellAcademyHollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30John Larkin
Louis O'ReillyAcademyHollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30John Larkin
Euan DempseyAcademyHollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30John Larkin
Conor MooneyAcademyHollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30John Larkin
Cathal FlochAcademyHollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30John Larkin
Jack LarkinAcademyHollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30John Larkin
Eli LarkinAcademyHollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30John Larkin
Ollie LubyAcademyHollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30John Larkin
Cian GeraghtyAcademyItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Rory OFaherty
Barra MartinAcademyItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Rory OFaherty
James OfahertyAcademyItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Rory OFaherty
Cian ThomasAcademyItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Rory OFaherty
Leo HuntAcademyItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Rory OFaherty
Milo MoorcroftAcademyItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Rory OFaherty
Alexander FennellAcademyItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Rory OFaherty
Danny HeffernanAcademyItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Rory OFaherty
Ben FerrisAcademyPortugalTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Gina Cassidy
Fred BlaneyAcademyPortugalTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Gina Cassidy
Joshua SullivanAcademyPortugalTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Gina Cassidy
Senan CraigAcademyPortugalTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Gina Cassidy
Jake CassidyAcademyPortugalTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Gina Cassidy
Archie GawthorpeAcademyPortugalTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Gina Cassidy
Oisin ReidAcademyPortugalTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Gina Cassidy
Conor McmahonAcademySpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Andrew MurphyAcademySpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
George DuignanAcademySpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Charlie GibneyAcademySpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Ryan MccarthyAcademySpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Leon FerrisAcademySpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Darragh DonnellyAcademySpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Chester RyanAge 13+ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Paul O'Leary
James MageeAge 13+ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Paul O'Leary
Toby O'LearyAge 13+ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Paul O'Leary
Joe O'SheaAge 13+ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Paul O'Leary
Patrick O'SheaAge 13+ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Paul O'Leary
Jamie GilsenanAge 13+ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Paul O'Leary
Alex GilsenanAge 13+ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Paul O'Leary
Ryan StackAge 13+ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Paul O'Leary
Colm OtooleAge 13+BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Robbie Maher
Viktor LiubivyiAge 13+BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Robbie Maher
Loung HavertyAge 13+BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Robbie Maher
Ryan MaherAge 13+BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Robbie Maher
Conor MurphyAge 13+BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Robbie Maher
Dylan MurrayAge 13+BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Robbie Maher
Donncha McdonaldAge 13+BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Robbie Maher
Luke MorleyAge 13+BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Robbie Maher
John MccoyAge 13+FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Alan Brady
James LambertAge 13+FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Alan Brady
James SmythAge 13+FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Alan Brady
Luke MurphyAge 13+FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Alan Brady
Eoin StewartAge 13+FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Alan Brady
Matthew WhelanAge 13+FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Alan Brady
Conn BradyAge 13+FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Alan Brady
Ethan CareyAge 13+HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Claire Pinkster
Ewan MasonAge 13+HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Claire Pinkster
Jj NolanAge 13+HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Claire Pinkster
Matthew MurphyAge 13+HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Claire Pinkster
Luke MathewsAge 13+HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Claire Pinkster
Cian CoffeyAge 13+HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Claire Pinkster
Finn PinksterAge 13+HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Claire Pinkster
Davin PeetAge 13+HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Claire Pinkster
Rossi MielkeAge 13+ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lisa McCarthy
Thomas DonohoeAge 13+ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lisa McCarthy
Richie MukasaAge 13+ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lisa McCarthy
Liam BerninAge 13+ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lisa McCarthy
Callum BarrettAge 13+ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lisa McCarthy
Scott KeenanAge 13+ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lisa McCarthy
Mark MccarthyAge 13+ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lisa McCarthy
Jack CunninghamAge 13+ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lisa McCarthy
Max WinterAge 13+SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Moe
Tom WinterAge 13+SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Moe
Finn MahonAge 13+SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Moe
Ben O HanlonAge 13+SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Moe
Ciaran WongAge 13+SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Moe
Harry MaloneAge 13+SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Moe
Ben McglincheyAge 13+SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Moe
Luciana CantuGirls OnlyArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Enda Ryan
Grace GibbonsGirls OnlyArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Enda Ryan
Megan BradleyGirls OnlyArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Enda Ryan
Ava KennedyGirls OnlyArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Enda Ryan
Julie RyanGirls OnlyArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Enda Ryan
Sara CunninghamGirls OnlyArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Enda Ryan
Rachel CunninghamGirls OnlyArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Enda Ryan
Isabella ReevesGirls OnlyBrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Ciaran Whelan
Giorgia VaticoneGirls OnlyBrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Ciaran Whelan
Clara DonnellyGirls OnlyBrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Ciaran Whelan
Imogen O GaraGirls OnlyBrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Ciaran Whelan
Emily WhelanGirls OnlyBrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Ciaran Whelan
Aoife LeesonGirls OnlyBrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Ciaran Whelan
Emme DaltonGirls OnlyBrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Ciaran Whelan
Rebecca RyanGirls OnlyFranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Greg Orton
Pearl FitzpatrickGirls OnlyFranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Greg Orton
Alanna MaherGirls OnlyFranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Greg Orton
Alexis OrtonGirls OnlyFranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Greg Orton
Sadie OrtonGirls OnlyFranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Greg Orton
Annalise PeetGirls OnlyFranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Greg Orton
Sophie O'ConnellGirls OnlyFranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Greg Orton
Aoife LydonGirls OnlyGermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lisa McCarthy
Aleecia Bremen LynchGirls OnlyGermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lisa McCarthy
Ailbhe McgowanGirls OnlyGermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lisa McCarthy
Kate HollingsworthGirls OnlyGermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lisa McCarthy
Emma OcallaghanGirls OnlyGermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lisa McCarthy
Buckley CarlaGirls OnlyGermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lisa McCarthy
Amy MccarthyGirls OnlyGermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Lisa McCarthy
Noor BurgessGirls OnlyHollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Paul
Sophie ColleranGirls OnlyHollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Paul
Annelise VerbeekGirls OnlyHollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Paul
Lydia KaneGirls OnlyHollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Paul
Sophie KaneGirls OnlyHollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Paul
Aoibhinn HudsonGirls OnlyHollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Paul
Annabel MorleyGirls OnlyHollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Paul
Josie BicknellGirls OnlyItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30David Gilsenan
Anna MeehanGirls OnlyItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30David Gilsenan
Rachel DonnellyGirls OnlyItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30David Gilsenan
Maddie BrosnanGirls OnlyItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30David Gilsenan
Sarah WheatleyGirls OnlyItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30David Gilsenan
Kate GilsenanGirls OnlyItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30David Gilsenan
Emily MacgovernGirls OnlyItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30David Gilsenan
Vivienne BurdockGirls OnlyPortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30James Forde
Anna FordeGirls OnlyPortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30James Forde
Sisi KellyGirls OnlyPortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30James Forde
Lola Pierron MccannGirls OnlyPortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30James Forde
Eve AndrewsGirls OnlyPortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30James Forde
Isla HudsonGirls OnlyPortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30James Forde
Alexandra MaloneGirls OnlyPortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30James Forde
Lily McdonaldGirls OnlySpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Stephen Connolly
Grace ConnollyGirls OnlySpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Stephen Connolly
Hannah ConnollyGirls OnlySpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Stephen Connolly
Fiadh LaneGirls OnlySpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Stephen Connolly
Aoife MurphyGirls OnlySpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Stephen Connolly
Lily ChristianGirls OnlySpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Stephen Connolly
Jessica DunneGirls OnlySpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @11:30Stephen Connolly
Joshua CooperUnder10ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Neal Boland
Seán MeeUnder10ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Neal Boland
James MartinUnder10ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Neal Boland
Tadhg MulhollandUnder10ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Neal Boland
Mark O'LearyUnder10ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Neal Boland
Michael GoodeUnder10ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Neal Boland
Said ShytajUnder10ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Neal Boland
Darragh BolandUnder10BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Barry Cogavin
Eadbhard BlaneyUnder10BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Barry Cogavin
Oisín GriffithUnder10BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Barry Cogavin
Enda ColleranUnder10BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Barry Cogavin
Sam KennedyUnder10BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Barry Cogavin
Rocco GentileUnder10BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Barry Cogavin
Cillian ByrneUnder10BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Barry Cogavin
Michael MccallumUnder10FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Joshua KilgallonUnder10FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Dylan KeenanUnder10FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Griffin NolanUnder10FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Harry O’MahonyUnder10FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Patrick BolgerUnder10FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Dylan O'KeeffeUnder10GermanyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Brody MahonUnder10GermanyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Ben OcallaghanUnder10GermanyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Aidan O'HanrahanUnder10GermanyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Hugo BreslinUnder10GermanyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Sebastien FennellUnder10GermanyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Freddie HardyUnder10HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Illia DreninUnder10HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Danny RossiterUnder10HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Evan DunphyUnder10HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Cameron O GaraUnder10HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
William RyanUnder10HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Jack MeehanUnder10ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Niall O'Callaghan
Elliot TigheUnder10ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Niall O'Callaghan
Ben O'BeirneUnder10ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Niall O'Callaghan
Daniel ColganUnder10ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Niall O'Callaghan
Michael McshaneUnder10ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Niall O'Callaghan
Oscar VigneronUnder10ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Niall O'Callaghan
Samuel SanchesUnder10PortugalWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Ben CogavinUnder10PortugalWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
John DonnellyUnder10PortugalWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Bobby SmithUnder10PortugalWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Senan SkeltonUnder10PortugalWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Jay FordeUnder10PortugalWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Harry MukasaUnder10SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Ben CaseyUnder10SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Jonathan HickeyUnder10SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Alex McgettiganUnder10SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Bror GroarkeUnder10SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Tristan Mendez RodriguezUnder10SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Reuben AsheUnder10SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Rían MurphyUnder11ArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Mark Rossitor
Ross OtooleUnder11ArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Mark Rossitor
Aaron RossiterUnder11ArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Mark Rossitor
Scott CampbellUnder11ArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Mark Rossitor
Michael DavittUnder11ArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Mark Rossitor
Danny WalshUnder11ArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Mark Rossitor
Marcel StafiejUnder11BrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Padraig Gill
Charlie BerkeryUnder11BrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Padraig Gill
Aidan McloughlinUnder11BrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Padraig Gill
Leon BarrettUnder11BrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Padraig Gill
Nikolas SestokasUnder11BrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Padraig Gill
Evan GillUnder11BrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Padraig Gill
Sam O’FarrellUnder11FranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Mick Mooney
Louis HoltonUnder11FranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Mick Mooney
Aaron SmythUnder11FranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Mick Mooney
Eli RyanUnder11FranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Mick Mooney
Jack MooneyUnder11FranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Mick Mooney
Lúí LaneUnder11FranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Mick Mooney
Johnny WheatleyUnder11FranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Mick Mooney
Evan StackUnder11GermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Steven Browne
Luke SmythUnder11GermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Steven Browne
Cian TottenUnder11GermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Steven Browne
Luke HaslamUnder11GermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Steven Browne
Wiktor MierzwaUnder11GermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Steven Browne
Adam BrowneUnder11GermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Steven Browne
Sam O'KaneUnder11GermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Steven Browne
George McevoyUnder11HollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Callum Wells
James SlevinUnder11HollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Callum Wells
Conall WellsUnder11HollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Callum Wells
Patryk SzerszenUnder11HollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Callum Wells
Harry DunneUnder11HollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Callum Wells
Evan MurphyUnder11HollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Callum Wells
Jack SpillaneUnder11ItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eamonn Hayes
Tom BurtonUnder11ItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eamonn Hayes
Dillon KennedyUnder11ItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eamonn Hayes
Philip HayesUnder11ItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eamonn Hayes
Luca ByrneUnder11ItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eamonn Hayes
Josh MurphyUnder11ItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eamonn Hayes
Peter TwomeyUnder11PortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30James Cremin
Fionn FerrisUnder11PortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30James Cremin
Joshua KaneUnder11PortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30James Cremin
Harry WhelanUnder11PortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30James Cremin
Julian O LearyUnder11PortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30James Cremin
Denis CreminUnder11PortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30James Cremin
James ObrienUnder11SpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please volunteer
Oscar Duggan GearyUnder11SpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please volunteer
Elliot Coleman FoyUnder11SpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please volunteer
Ethan LawlessUnder11SpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please volunteer
Brian LynchUnder11SpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please volunteer
Marc McglincheyUnder11SpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please volunteer
Max MorganUnder12ArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Jen Cassidy
Tommaso PelizzeniUnder12ArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Jen Cassidy
Alex CassidyUnder12ArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Jen Cassidy
Ciarán McnabbUnder12ArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Jen Cassidy
Peter DonnellyUnder12ArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Jen Cassidy
Daniel BrennanUnder12ArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Jen Cassidy
Lorcan WongUnder12ArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Jen Cassidy
Frits Ter HorstUnder12BrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Oli Bernin
Gavin MartinUnder12BrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Oli Bernin
Daniel HarnettUnder12BrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Oli Bernin
Killian BerninUnder12BrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Oli Bernin
Paddy RigbyUnder12BrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Oli Bernin
Max KellyUnder12BrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Oli Bernin
Sean SmythUnder12FranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Peter McQuillan
Taelen KauffmannUnder12FranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Peter McQuillan
Paul McenroeUnder12FranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Peter McQuillan
Maxim BustamanteUnder12FranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Peter McQuillan
Finn RobertsUnder12FranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Peter McQuillan
Luan KennyUnder12FranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Peter McQuillan
Arthur BurdockUnder12GermanyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eoin O'Sullivan
Ryan MasonUnder12GermanyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eoin O'Sullivan
Dara WilliamsUnder12GermanyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eoin O'Sullivan
Lewis DoyleUnder12GermanyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eoin O'Sullivan
Brian PurcellUnder12GermanyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eoin O'Sullivan
Conor PurcellUnder12GermanyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eoin O'Sullivan
Luke HerangiUnder12HollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Jack Murray
Callum MurrayUnder12HollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Jack Murray
Charlie RocheUnder12HollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Jack Murray
Ben RocheUnder12HollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Jack Murray
Peter ComerUnder12HollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Jack Murray
Jamie MccallumUnder12HollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Jack Murray
Patrick MeeUnder12HollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Jack Murray
Kyle LawsonUnder12ItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Miguel Bustamente
Ewan CronnellyUnder12ItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Miguel Bustamente
Alex GriffinUnder12ItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Miguel Bustamente
Jack FitzgeraldUnder12ItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Miguel Bustamente
Cian O'SullivanUnder12ItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Miguel Bustamente
Matthew KinchUnder12ItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Miguel Bustamente
Thomas McdonnellUnder12ItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Miguel Bustamente
Ben ArighoUnder12PortugalTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ronan O'Halloran
Tim DalyUnder12PortugalTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ronan O'Halloran
Rian O HalloranUnder12PortugalTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ronan O'Halloran
Mark OherlihyUnder12PortugalTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ronan O'Halloran
Alessandro GentileUnder12PortugalTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ronan O'Halloran
Max LyonsUnder12PortugalTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ronan O'Halloran
Tom BreenUnder12PortugalTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ronan O'Halloran
Vlad MereacreUnder12SpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Austin Garvey
Alex BrennanUnder12SpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Austin Garvey
Harry GarveyUnder12SpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Austin Garvey
Jamie LyonsUnder12SpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Austin Garvey
Daire PoyntonUnder12SpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Austin Garvey
Luke KenyonUnder12SpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 5 6 7 & 8. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Austin Garvey
James ByrneUnder7ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Shane O'Reilly
Noah O'LearyUnder7ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Shane O'Reilly
Tom O'ReillyUnder7ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Shane O'Reilly
Sebastian Threadgold-BallUnder7ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Shane O'Reilly
Ben BuckleyUnder7ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Shane O'Reilly
Oisín HeddermanUnder7ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Shane O'Reilly
Sean RussellUnder7ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Shane O'Reilly
Luke McglincheyUnder7ArgentinaWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Shane O'Reilly
Conall O'LearyUnder7BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eva Naughton
Ruan OdonovanUnder7BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eva Naughton
Tomás FerrisUnder7BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eva Naughton
Nimrod AdamUnder7BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eva Naughton
Ollie McloughlinUnder7BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eva Naughton
Zach O FarrellUnder7BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eva Naughton
Oscar LubyUnder7BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eva Naughton
Paddy NaughtonUnder7BrazilWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Eva Naughton
Fiadh KennyUnder7FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Elizabeth Nolan
Phoebe McclaffertyUnder7FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Elizabeth Nolan
Eve TottenUnder7FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Elizabeth Nolan
Adeline OdonovanUnder7FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Elizabeth Nolan
Esme SmithUnder7FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Elizabeth Nolan
Charlotte SuttonUnder7FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Elizabeth Nolan
Alisha O’ConnorUnder7FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Elizabeth Nolan
Sara CaseyUnder7FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Elizabeth Nolan
Hannah MacgovernUnder7FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Elizabeth Nolan
Sophie RyanUnder7FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Elizabeth Nolan
Isabelle HeffernanUnder7FranceWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Elizabeth Nolan
Dillon AsheUnder7GermanyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Louise Coffey
Theo McclaffertyUnder7GermanyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Louise Coffey
Harry HeraghtyUnder7GermanyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Louise Coffey
Tadhg MulhernUnder7GermanyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Louise Coffey
Ethan CoffeyUnder7GermanyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Louise Coffey
Lachlan O GaraUnder7GermanyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Louise Coffey
Sam BradyUnder7GermanyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Louise Coffey
William PolettiUnder7GermanyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Louise Coffey
Christopher MurphyUnder7HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30brendan Loftus
Jack McgrathUnder7HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30brendan Loftus
Charlie CannonUnder7HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30brendan Loftus
Finán KinsellaUnder7HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30brendan Loftus
Sonny FitzgeraldUnder7HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30brendan Loftus
Hugo McshaneUnder7HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30brendan Loftus
Mark O SullivanUnder7HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30brendan Loftus
Fionn LoftusUnder7HollandWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30brendan Loftus
Finn McdonaldUnder7ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Miriam Cremin
Tommy LoughlinUnder7ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Miriam Cremin
Paddy ConwayUnder7ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Miriam Cremin
James KennedyUnder7ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Miriam Cremin
Caleb O GaraUnder7ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Miriam Cremin
Finn HanrahanUnder7ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Miriam Cremin
Luca MerrimanUnder7ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Miriam Cremin
Bobby CreminUnder7ItalyWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Miriam Cremin
Joe HayesUnder7PortugalWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Susan Russell
Will ZhangUnder7PortugalWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Susan Russell
Max RennicksUnder7PortugalWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Susan Russell
Henry McnamaraUnder7PortugalWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Susan Russell
Cian RedmondUnder7PortugalWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Susan Russell
Patrick RussellUnder7PortugalWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Susan Russell
Max Tuke- HaskinsUnder7PortugalWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Susan Russell
Daragh CampbellUnder7PortugalWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Susan Russell
Joshua Wilson-MooreUnder7SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Johanna Byrne
Daniel FitzpatrickUnder7SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Johanna Byrne
Bilal BurgessUnder7SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Johanna Byrne
Ronan ByrneUnder7SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Johanna Byrne
Oisin ByrneUnder7SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Johanna Byrne
Henry GilliganUnder7SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Johanna Byrne
Alex BuckleyUnder7SpainWed 8Jun and Wed 15Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Johanna Byrne
Ben SoraghanUnder8ArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ahmad Waheed
Joseph BlaneyUnder8ArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ahmad Waheed
Mekail KhanUnder8ArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ahmad Waheed
Daniel WhelanUnder8ArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ahmad Waheed
Daniel KellyUnder8ArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ahmad Waheed
Arthur MooreUnder8ArgentinaThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ahmad Waheed
Alex HegartyUnder8BrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
David MeeUnder8BrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Iulian ZamaneagraUnder8BrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Tom HeddermanUnder8BrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Eamonn FlochUnder8BrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Tomas LoftusUnder8BrazilThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Need a manager - please contact age coord to volunteer
Jonah TigheUnder8FranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30David Wilkinson
Oran MentonUnder8FranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30David Wilkinson
Paxton KauffmannUnder8FranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30David Wilkinson
Michael WilkinsonUnder8FranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30David Wilkinson
Hannah ClareUnder8FranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30David Wilkinson
Ali BreenUnder8FranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30David Wilkinson
Josh KinsellaUnder8FranceThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30David Wilkinson
Ray FitzgeraldUnder8GermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Morgan Cassidy
Daniel CollinsUnder8GermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Morgan Cassidy
Seb CassidyUnder8GermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Morgan Cassidy
Adam O'BeirneUnder8GermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Morgan Cassidy
Emma SzerszenUnder8GermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Morgan Cassidy
Dylan ByrneUnder8GermanyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Morgan Cassidy
Mikolaj MccannUnder8hollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30David Maher
Billy ByrneUnder8hollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30David Maher
Alannah WaldronUnder8hollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30David Maher
James KinchUnder8hollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30David Maher
Sebastian MccormickUnder8hollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30David Maher
Louis MaherUnder8hollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30David Maher
Conor O'HanrahanUnder8hollandThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30David Maher
Max RyanUnder8ItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Brian Gaffney
Cody JoyceUnder8ItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Brian Gaffney
Chooe GibneyUnder8ItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Brian Gaffney
Conor CooganUnder8ItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Brian Gaffney
Albert KennedyUnder8ItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Brian Gaffney
James ColleranUnder8ItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Brian Gaffney
Adam GaffneyUnder8ItalyThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Brian Gaffney
Zach LynchUnder8PortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Denis Lynch
Ben O'ShaughnessyUnder8PortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Denis Lynch
Cillian MooneyUnder8PortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Denis Lynch
Dillon QuinnUnder8PortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Denis Lynch
Lucybelle HeddermanUnder8PortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Denis Lynch
Hugo LynchUnder8PortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Denis Lynch
Cliodhna FennellUnder8PortugalThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Denis Lynch
Max GillespieUnder8SpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Pearse Davern
Gareth HayesUnder8SpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Pearse Davern
Lucy WalshUnder8SpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Pearse Davern
Lucas DavernUnder8SpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Pearse Davern
Andrea ZiniUnder8SpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Pearse Davern
Ruairí CaseyUnder8SpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Pearse Davern
Cillian CostelloeUnder8SpainThu 9Jun and Thu 16Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 1 2 3 & 4. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Pearse Davern
Robert GavanUnder9ArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Norman Campbell
Hunor AdamUnder9ArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Norman Campbell
Scott ThomasUnder9ArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Norman Campbell
Jack DunneUnder9ArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Norman Campbell
Guorui SuiUnder9ArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Norman Campbell
Ryan LambkinUnder9ArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Norman Campbell
Senan AsheUnder9ArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Norman Campbell
Conor CampbellUnder9ArgentinaTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Norman Campbell
Samuel OdigieUnder9BrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ronan Conway
Alex ArighoUnder9BrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ronan Conway
Ollie ConwayUnder9BrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ronan Conway
Cillian O’ConnorUnder9BrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ronan Conway
Matthew BrennanUnder9BrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ronan Conway
Jamie WallaceUnder9BrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ronan Conway
Oisin QuinnUnder9BrazilTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ronan Conway
Lucas MorganUnder9FranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ian Lydon
Emmet MoodyUnder9FranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ian Lydon
Jack RyanUnder9FranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ian Lydon
Jack LydonUnder9FranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ian Lydon
Ruan MulhernUnder9FranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ian Lydon
Ryan BroughanUnder9FranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ian Lydon
Oisin McdonaldUnder9FranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ian Lydon
Jack McglincheyUnder9FranceTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Ian Lydon
Liam Óg KinsellaUnder9HollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Vinny Plunkett
Ben PlunkettUnder9HollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Vinny Plunkett
Harry RennicksUnder9HollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Vinny Plunkett
Kevin O'SheaUnder9HollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Vinny Plunkett
Alex FerrisUnder9HollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Vinny Plunkett
Daniel BuckleyUnder9HollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Vinny Plunkett
Harry DaltonUnder9HollandTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Vinny Plunkett
James BarronUnder9ItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Julian Ashe
Danilo Murari PaixaoUnder9ItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Julian Ashe
Conor AsheUnder9ItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Julian Ashe
Hugo PowerUnder9ItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Julian Ashe
Stephen ComerUnder9ItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Julian Ashe
Rory DugganUnder9ItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Julian Ashe
Xander KennyUnder9ItalyTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Julian Ashe
Alexander GrimmUnder9SpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Paul Coleman
Michael EnnisUnder9SpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Paul Coleman
Dylan ColemanUnder9SpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Paul Coleman
Ryan BrennanUnder9SpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Paul Coleman
Deen KellyUnder9SpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Paul Coleman
Jake KeenanUnder9SpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Paul Coleman
Benjamin Wolf FernandesUnder9SpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Paul Coleman
Ralph HigginsUnder9SpainTue 7Jun and Tue 14Jun. Arrive 06:00 at Pitches 9 10 11 & 12. Finals Sunday 19th @1:30Paul Coleman